RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gardner-Webb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, North Carolina
Bulldogs
Main St, Boiling Springs, North Carolina, 28017-0997, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (2 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (29 articles)
2013 - (82 articles)
2014 - (38 articles)
2015 - (16 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
gwusports.com Womens XC
0
gwusports.com Mens T&F
0
gwusports.com Mens XC
1
gwusports.com T&F
0
gwusports.com Womens T&F
0
gwusports.com XC
3
All
7
2011 Results - Texas Relays
Apr 10th 2011, 5:29pm
«
2
»
Search
2011 Results - Texas Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 10th 2011, 5:29pm
Comments
Texas Relays
Apr 6, 2011 to Apr 9, 2011
Austin, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A&M Consolidated
Abilene Christian
Academy of Art Univ
adidas
Akron
Alabama
Alabama State
Albany
Alvarado
Alvord
Amarillo
Amarillo River Road
Andrews
Angelo State
Antonian College Prep
API
Arizona
Arkansas
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Arlington
Arlington Bowie
Arlington Lamar
Arlington Martin
Athletics Canada
Austin Akins
Austin Bowie
Austin Johnson
Austin Lake Travis
Austin Mccallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Vandegrift
Austin Westlake
Axtell
Barton County
Bastrop
Baylor
Beaumont Ozen
Belton
Benton
Big Sandy Harmony
Birdville
Blanco
Boerne Champion
Boston University
Brenham
Brentwood Academy
Briarwood
Brownsville Hanna
Brownwood
Buda Hays
Buffalo
Buna
Butler County
BYU
Calvary Baptist
Cameron Yoe
Canton
Canyon
Canyon Randall
Carrollton
Catholic (New Iberia)
CC Carroll
Cedar Park
Celina
Central Catholic
Channelview
Charleston Southern
Clemson
Cleveland
Colleyville Heritage
Comanche
Concordia Lutheran
Connally
Coppell
Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Corpus Christi West Oso
Corrigan Camden
Corsicana
CP Vista Ridge
Crandall
Crockett
CS Northridge
Cuero
Cypress Falls
Dallas Baptist
Dallas Christian
Dallas Roosevelt
Del Valle
DFW All-Star
Dr John D Horn
Dripping Springs
Economedes
Eddy Brucevi
Edmond Memorial
El Campo
Elgin
Elite Perfor
Episcopal
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Eri Athletics
Faith Academy Victoria
Farmersville
FB Thurgood Marshall
FB Travis
FEAST
Fischer Canyon Lake
Florida
Florida State
Forney
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Country Day
Fossil Ridge
Friendswood
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Hightower
Gardner-Webb
Georgetown
Georgia Boys
Geronimo Navarro
Get it Right
Glen Rose
Graham
Grambling State
Granbury
Grand Saline
Grape Creek Pulliam
Grapevine
Greenhill
Gregory-Portland
Gunter
Hallsville
Hamilton Christian
Har-Ber
Hearne
Heritage Elite
High Performance
Hockaday
Holland Hall School
Home Schooled
Houston
Houston Baptist
Houston Christian
Houston Cypress Fairbanks
Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Lamar
Houston Memorial
Houston Stratford
Howe
Huffman Hargrave
Hughes Springs
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
Huntsville
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
Incarnate Word Houston
Ingram Moore
Irving Nimitz
Jackson State
Jenks
John Cooper
John Curtis Christian
John Tyler
Judson
Justin Northwest
Kansas
Kansas City
Kansas State
Kashmere Senior
Katy Cinco Ranch
Keller
Keller Central
Kennedale
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights
Klein
Krum
La Vernia
Lafayette School
Lamar
Lampasas
Laverne
Leander
Lewisville Marcus
Liberty
Liberty Hill
Little Cypress Mauriceville
Lockhart
Lon Morris
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longview Pine Tree
Longview Spring Hill
Loraine
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
LSU
Lubbock Coronado
Lucas Christian
Lucas Lovejoy
Luling
Lutheran-South
Lytle
Magnolia
Mansfield Legacy
Manvel
Marble Falls
Marlin
McGregor
McNeese State
Melissa
Mesquite North Mesquite
Mesquite Poteet
Mexia
Midland Christian
Midland Senior
Midlothian
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mississippi State
Montgomery
Mt St. Mary's
Needville
Nevada Community
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Canyon
New Era Spri
New Mexico
New Mexico (JC)
New Waverly
Newman Smith
Nike
Norman
Norman North
North Dakota State
North Richland Hills Richland
North Texas
Northern Colorado
Northern Iowa
Northwestern State
Oklahoma
Oklahoma City
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
Orange Grove
Overton
Pasadena Dobie
Pawhuska
Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville
Pharr-San-Juan-Alamo
Pittsburg
Plainview I-27
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches Groves
Prairie View A&M
Prepa Tec
Prestonwood Christian
PSJA Memorial
PSJA North
Puma
R L Paschal
Randolph
Reebok
Reicher
Rice
Richardson Berkner
Richardson Lake Highlands
Richardson Pearce
Rio Grande City
Rio Vista
Rockdale
Rockwall
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Rogers
Rosenberg Lamar
Rosenberg Terry
Round Rock
Round Rock Austin Mcneil
Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Westwood
Royse City
RR South Marina
Salado
Sam Houston State
San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Clark
San Antonio East Central
San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Marshall
San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Warren
San Marcos
Sanderson
Saucony
Sherman
South Dakota State
South Florida
South Plains
South Plaquemines
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Methodist
Southern Mississippi
Southlake Carroll
Southwest Christian
Speed Divas
Speed Unlimi
Splendora
Spring
Spring Branc
Springdale
St John's
St Michaels Catholic
St Pius X
St Thomas
St Thomas More
Stephen F Austin
Stephen F. Austin
Stephenville
Strake Jesuit College Prep
Tatum
Taylor
Team Rogue
Temple
Texarkana Texas
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas A&M-Commerce
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Texas A&M-Kingsville
Texas Christian
Texas Southern
Texas State
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
Texas-Pan American
Texas-San Antonio
Tomball
Top Tier Track
Toronto
Trinity (TX)
Troy
TSM
Tyler Lee
UC Berkeley
Unattached
Ursuline Academy
USC
UT-Tyler
Waco
Waco Midway
Waller
Wallis Brazos
Washington State
Wayland Baptist
West Texas A&M
West Valley TC
West Virginia
Western Texas
Westgate
WF Hirschi
Whitehouse
Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls Rider
Willis
Wimberley
Wisconsin
Wylie
Yoakum
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Everett
10
Barton County
10.33w
+3.2
1
2
Frazier, Markquis
10
Barton County
10.36w
+3.2
1
3
Bradwell, Oliver
9
Barton County
10.37w
+3.2
1
4
Hardy, Jeremy
10
Barton County
10.38w
+3.2
1
5
Bredy, Derek
10
Minnesota State
10.47w
+3.2
1
6
Robertson, Paris
11
Abilene Christia
10.50w
+3.2
1
7
Matadi, Emmanuel
10
Butler County
10.50w
+3.2
1
8
Thomas, John
9
South Plains
10.58w
+3.2
1
9
Williams-Richey, Niko
10
South Plains
10.63w
+3.2
1
Mens 100m HS Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Daniel
11
Rockdale
10.72w
+3.0
1
2
Handsborough, Kabodrean
11
Crockett
10.78w
+3.0
1
3
Butler, Quentin Darnell
12
Corpus Christi W
10.79w
+3.0
1
4
wilson, brandon
11
Calvary Baptist
10.91w
+3.0
1
5
Holland, Jason
12
Dallas Roosevelt
11.03w
+3.0
1
6
Dorsey, Darius
12
Corpus Christi W
11.13w
+3.0
1
7
Battise, Chris
11
Marlin
11.24w
+3.0
1
8
Brown, Trevor
12
Episcopal
11.28w
+3.0
1
9
Pleasant, Joshua
12
Brentwood Academ
11.35w
+3.0
1
Mens 100m HS Div II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylve, Bradley
12
South Plaquemine
10.30w
+4.5
1
2
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
10.49w
+4.5
1
3
Grant, Jakeem
12
Dr John D Horn
10.57w
+4.5
1
4
Owens, Armon
12
Cypress Falls
10.59w
+4.5
1
5
Turner, Jonathan
12
CC Carroll
10.77w
+4.5
1
6
Teeter, John
11
Edmond Memorial
10.85w
+4.5
1
7
sezer, alex
10
Little Cypress M
11.06w
+4.5
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Connaughton, Jared
12
Athletics Canada
10.04w
+3.8
1
1
Edwards, Monzavous
12
Nike
10.10w
+4.9
2
2
LaCour, Carey
Unattached
10.16w
+4.9
2
3
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.18w
+4.9
2
2
Smith, Miles
12
New Era Spri
10.21w
+3.8
1
3
Parson, Rynell
9
LSU
10.24w
+3.8
1
4
Vaughan, Jarid
Unattached
10.25w
+3.8
1
4
Williams, Horatio
11
LSU
10.26w
+4.9
2
5
Leblanc, Michael
12
Athletics Canada
10.34w
+3.8
1
5
Slowly, Steve
12
New Era Spri
10.37w
+4.9
2
6
Rhodes, Trevante
11
Texas
10.37w
+3.8
1
7
Hayward, Ravyn
12
Unattached
10.41w
+3.8
1
6
Forde, Ackeem
12
New Era Spri
10.42w
+4.9
2
7
Adams, Antoine
Elite Perfor
10.49w
+4.9
2
--
Mvumvure, Gabriel
12
LSU
DNFw
+4.9
2
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phiri, Gerald
12
Texas A&M
10.06
+1.3
1
2
Randall, Woodrow
11
Baylor
10.20
+1.3
1
3
Cherry, D'Angelo
11
Mississippi Stat
10.23
+1.3
1
4
Gray, Cordero
12
Texas-Arlington
10.24
+1.3
1
5
Redrick, Philip
12
Texas Southern
10.27
+1.3
1
6
Hardy, Jr.
9
Texas A&M
10.29
+1.3
1
7
Murdock, Justin
11
Clemson
10.35
+1.3
1
8
Talley, Keyth
11
LSU
10.53
+1.3
1
--
Bryan, Michael
9
Texas A&M
DNF
+1.3
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manzano, Leonel
Nike
1:47.89
1
2
Kivuva, Jackson
Nike
1:48.17
1
3
Torrence, David
Nike
1:48.33
1
4
Miller, Kyle
Nike
1:48.48
1
5
Everett, Tevan
Unattached
1:50.01
1
6
Solares, Pablo
Nike
1:50.34
1
7
Quercia, Mike
9
Texas
1:52.20
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quercia, Mike
9
Texas
1:52.17
2
2
Kelley, Doug
11
Houston
1:52.34
2
1
Rayes, Kevin
9
Texas
1:53.41
1
3
Bousquet, Julien
11
Southern Mississ
1:53.67
2
2
Taudien, William
10
Texas State
1:53.78
1
3
Rene, Anthony
11
Texas-Arlington
1:54.62
1
4
Gonzales, Wally
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1:54.72
2
4
Rueweler, Roger
10
Sam Houston Stat
1:54.92
1
5
Hayter, Reggie
12
North Texas
1:54.93
1
6
Bauman, John
12
Buffalo
1:55.49
1
7
Stephenson, Matt
12
Sam Houston Stat
1:55.59
1
8
Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne
10
Long Island U -
1:55.72
1
5
Horvath, Balint
11
Boston Universit
1:56.52
2
6
Moreau, Jeff
12
Boston Universit
1:57.17
2
Mens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rotich, Elkana
10
Texas-El Paso
3:47.88
1
2
Wasinger, Don
11
Kansas
3:48.14
1
3
Kigen, Festus
12
Texas Christian
3:49.06
1
4
Chirchir, Justice
11
Texas-El Paso
3:49.19
1
5
Fernandez, Eric
10
Arkansas
3:50.35
1
6
Jessett, CJ
10
Texas
3:51.50
1
7
Doria, Omar
12
Texas-Pan Americ
3:51.68
1
8
Kemei, Carrison
11
Alabama
3:53.17
1
9
Rayes, Kevin
9
Texas
3:53.68
1
10
Larimer, Ross
10
Oklahoma
3:53.70
1
11
Price, Darwin
11
Grambling State
3:55.96
1
12
McNamara, John
10
Texas
4:03.62
1
Mens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Brock
11
Texas
3:53.76
1
2
Renfroe, Ross
11
UT-Tyler
3:56.20
1
3
Wilkinson, Kirk
10
Texas
3:56.77
1
4
Tunningley, Rory
10
Texas
3:57.72
1
5
Sawe, Joshua
12
McNeese State
3:57.88
1
6
Nation, Will
9
Texas
3:58.20
1
7
Pels, Jeff
12
Texas Christian
3:59.38
1
8
Wood, Philip
9
Texas
4:01.63
1
9
Bonn, James
10
Texas A&M
4:02.13
1
10
Anderson, Drevan
Houston
4:04.56
1
11
Berhane, Habben
12
Texas
4:04.95
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antkowiak, Will
12
Brenham
4:15.14
2
2
Wallace, Cale
11
Houston Cypress
4:16.16
2
3
Gonzalez, Gabriel
12
Springdale
4:16.74
2
4
Hansel, Paul
12
Cuero
4:19.05
2
5
Thompson, Kyle
12
Killeen Harker H
4:20.49
2
6
Sanchez, Alan
12
Spring Branc
4:21.83
2
1
Fessahaie, Meron
12
Richardson Lake
4:23.55
1
7
Gazda, Andrew
12
Antonian College
4:24.71
2
8
Doty, Tye
12
Eddy Brucevi
4:24.77
2
9
Torres, Donovan
12
Lubbock Coronado
4:25.08
2
2
Roberts, William
11
Sanderson
4:26.72
1
3
Ochstein, Schaffer
11
Episcopal School
4:26.94
1
10
Martinez, Virgilio
11
Arlington
4:27.50
2
11
Caballero, Daniel
12
Pharr-San-Juan-A
4:29.49
2
12
Willett, Dylan
11
Spring Branc
4:31.83
2
4
Rodriguez, Joseph
12
Central Catholic
4:32.57
1
13
Zamora, Javier
12
Brownsville Hann
4:34.81
2
5
Moult, Taylor
12
Holland Hall Sch
4:35.38
1
6
Hardy, J.R.
11
Austin Vandegrif
4:36.59
1
14
Wells, Austin
10
San Antonio Clar
4:37.16
2
15
Shook, Alex
10
Edmond Memorial
4:38.25
2
7
Phelps, Taylor
12
Grand Saline
4:40.67
1
8
Keys, Brandon
11
Austin Vandegrif
4:43.76
1
9
Rushing, Dallas
10
Axtell
4:45.45
1
10
Knight, Trey
12
Hallsville
4:51.30
1
Mens Mile Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samoei, Fred
12
Alabama
4:13.86
1
2
Kivuva, Jackson
Nike
4:14.07
1
3
Miller, Kyle
Nike
4:14.18
1
4
Manzano, Leonel
Nike
4:14.59
1
5
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
4:14.86
1
6
Bayley, Tim
Puma
4:15.02
1
7
Solares, Pablo
Nike
4:15.13
1
8
Gonzales, Logan
12
Texas
4:15.95
1
9
Ondrasek, Kevin
Top Tier Track
4:15.99
1
10
Sang, Amos
12
Abilene Christia
4:16.26
1
11
Campbell, Kemoy
9
South Plains
4:16.99
1
12
Bor, Emmanuel
12
Alabama
4:17.16
1
13
Fernandez, German
10
Oklahoma State
4:17.71
1
14
Barry, Will
11
Texas A&M
4:17.83
1
15
Ruiz, Alex
Nike
4:18.08
1
16
Bor, Julius
12
Alabama
4:19.23
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lutz, Craig
12
Lewisville Marcu
9:09.50
1
2
Pinales, Mark
12
Round Rock Stony
9:12.29
1
3
Nowak, Craig
11
Houston Cypress
9:19.82
1
4
Barclay, Travis
12
Boerne Champion
9:19.92
1
5
Martinez, Virgilio
11
Arlington
9:24.58
1
6
Weeks, Richard
12
Cedar Park
9:28.22
1
7
Torres, Donovan
12
Lubbock Coronado
9:29.38
1
8
Teel, Ryan
10
Friendswood
9:29.94
1
9
TURNBULL, BRADY
11
Frisco Liberty
9:30.73
1
10
Satterthwaite, Tanner
11
Norman
9:30.82
1
11
Ochstein, Schaffer
11
Episcopal School
9:35.41
1
12
Diaz, Roberto
12
Andrews
9:42.80
1
13
Cantu, John
12
St Thomas
9:43.91
1
14
McCann, Ryan
11
San Antonio O'Co
9:48.31
1
15
Pineda, Nathan
11
San Antonio Holm
10:23.21
1
--
Singh, Harvinder
12
Huffman Hargrave
DNF
1
--
O'Donnel, Weston
12
Cedar Park
DNF
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutai, Daniel
10
Louisiana-Monroe
14:52.15
1
2
Strong, Patrick
12
North Texas
14:52.44
1
3
Russ, Matt
10
North Texas
14:53.36
1
4
Stanley, Erik
Team Rogue
14:54.26
1
5
Hodges, James
10
Texas A&M
15:01.40
1
6
Kotut, Mathew
11
Texas-Pan Americ
15:01.64
1
7
Gardea, Solomon
10
Texas-El Paso
15:08.44
1
8
Chappell, Jordan
9
Texas A&M
15:24.39
1
9
Serrano, Luis
9
Texas-Pan Americ
15:31.35
1
10
Garcia, Ivan
11
Texas-San Antoni
15:41.35
1
11
Widener, Cody
10
Texas-Arlington
15:52.26
1
12
Slocum, Josh
11
Louisiana Tech
15:53.70
1
13
Niccum, Blake
10
Baylor
15:59.47
1
14
Garcia, Jason
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
16:05.61
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Derwin
12
Copperas Cove
6:14.14
1
2
Moore, Nate
11
Lockhart
6:22.86
1
3
Williams, Paden
12
Dripping Springs
6:24.03
1
4
Mcwilliams, Jordan
11
Cedar Park
6:31.17
1
5
Makawi, Rick
11
Cedar Park
6:31.34
1
6
Roberts, William
11
Sanderson
6:35.94
1
7
Lara, Gabe
10
Cedar Park
6:36.54
1
8
Villescas, Christian
11
Boerne Champion
6:36.61
1
9
Mulverhill, Chris
10
Cedar Park
6:38.53
1
10
Hale, Joseph
12
Home Schooled
6:54.78
1
11
Primeaux, Michael
11
Midland Senior
6:59.57
1
12
Barnett, Michael
11
Luling
7:01.14
1
13
PIPAK, PIERCE
12
Hallsville
7:05.77
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruttoh, Wesley
11
Houston
9:03.11
1
2
Elliott, Rick
11
Arkansas
9:06.08
1
3
Perez, Arisel
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
9:10.13
1
4
Roth, Austin
9
Texas
9:13.32
1
5
Menjo, Robert
12
Texas-El Paso
9:14.09
1
6
Bussing, Greg
11
Kansas
9:14.78
1
7
Gomez, Patrick
9
Oklahoma
9:18.37
1
8
Smith, Collin
9
Texas
9:25.94
1
9
Ashe, Eric
12
Boston Universit
9:27.44
1
10
Dean, Leon
10
Texas
9:32.09
1
11
Lowry, Bradley
12
Texas
9:39.14
1
12
Llamas, James
11
Rice
9:46.48
1
13
Nixon, Layne
11
Arkansas
9:55.31
1
14
McClanahan, Harmon
11
Stephen F. Austi
9:57.98
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chiuminetta, Brandon
12
Texas-San Antoni
9:34.86
1
2
Ramirez, David
Unattached
9:47.11
1
3
Wells, David
10
Texas A&M-Corpus
10:08.41
1
4
Rossmango, Jake
9
Texas Christian
10:33.12
1
5
Davis, Kyle
12
Louisiana Tech
10:38.90
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aleec
10
Barton County
13.55w
+2.5
1
2
McDowell, Andrew
12
Abilene Christia
14.17w
+2.5
1
3
Robinson, Laquone
10
Minnesota State
14.29w
+2.5
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
11
Abilene Christia
14.49w
+2.5
1
5
Williams, Christopher
9
Butler County
14.60w
+2.5
1
6
Stewart, Avion
9
Lon Morris
14.69w
+2.5
1
7
Russell, Brandon
9
Texas A&M-Kingsv
14.76w
+2.5
1
8
Farrington, Syteek
9
Butler County
14.98w
+2.5
1
9
Durst, Zachary
9
Western Texas
15.06w
+2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Daniel
11
Rockdale
14.00w
+3.6
1
2
Giddens, Brent
12
Hughes Springs
14.49w
+3.6
1
3
Saldivar, Jorge
12
Prepa Tec
14.91w
+3.6
1
4
Lamers, Joshua
11
Calvary Baptist
14.92w
+3.6
1
5
Richter, Rainier
11
Lutheran-South
15.03w
+3.6
1
6
Adams, Zach
11
Lampasas
15.10w
+3.6
1
7
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Kennedale
15.43w
+3.6
1
8
Hunicke, Derek
11
Episcopal
16.46w
+3.6
1
9
Brooks, Byron
11
Farmersville
16.77w
+3.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Div II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
13.65w
+4.4
1
2
Prejean, Michael
12
Kashmere Senior
13.87w
+4.4
1
3
Stigler, Michael
12
Canyon
13.90w
+4.4
1
4
Armstrong, Chris
10
San Antonio East
13.91w
+4.4
1
5
Graham, Aikan
12
Round Rock Westw
14.11w
+4.4
1
6
Hodge, Kris
12
Forney
14.21w
+4.4
1
7
Jupe, Austin
10
San Antonio East
14.60w
+4.4
1
8
Johnson, Colt
12
Dripping Springs
14.83w
+4.4
1
9
McKay, Jeremy
11
Round Rock Austi
15.76w
+4.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Aries
Reebok
13.16w
+4.6
2
2
Wilson, Ryan
High Performance
13.44w
+4.6
2
3
Ash, Ronnie
High Performance
13.54w
+4.6
2
1
Thomas, Chris
Get it Right
13.60w
+3.9
1
2
Hardee, Trey
Nike
13.61w
+3.9
1
3
McCloud, Nick
11
Stephen F. Austi
13.61w
+3.9
1
4
Adams, Spencer
10
Clemson
13.62w
+3.9
1
5
Miller, Jerome
Unattached
13.96w
+3.9
1
--
Edmonson, Lewis
High Performance
FSw
+4.6
2
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nugent, Barrett
11
LSU
13.19w
+3.5
1
2
Osaghae, Omo
12
Texas Tech
13.22w
+3.5
1
3
Spurlock, Oscar
12
USC
13.39w
+3.5
1
4
Ames, Brendan
12
USC
13.42w
+3.5
1
5
Stewart, Keiron
10
Texas
13.43w
+3.5
1
6
Tucker, Brandon
11
Texas Tech
13.86w
+3.5
1
7
Brathwaite, Shane
11
Texas Tech
13.94w
+3.5
1
8
Silkauskas, Mantas
11
Kansas State
13.97w
+3.5
1
--
Julmis, Jeffrey
12
Kansas State
DNFw
+3.5
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Isaiah
10
South Plains
51.62
1
2
Rios, Sergio
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
52.12
1
3
Peart, Andre
10
Barton County
52.30
1
4
Holik, Brian
12
Angelo State
53.47
1
5
Camacho, Roberto
9
Western Texas
54.37
1
6
Jones, Jeffrey
10
Angelo State
54.84
1
7
Majd, Shayan
10
Huston-Tillotson
55.16
1
8
Johnson, Kevin
11
Abilene Christia
56.67
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Lane
Eri Athletics
51.50
1
2
Wyrick, Darryl
10
Texas-San Antoni
52.46
1
3
White, Steven
10
North Texas
52.59
1
4
LaCross, KC
12
Akron
53.04
1
5
McGaha, Wade
RR South Marina
54.63
1
6
Jones, Sir Paul
9
Unattached
54.90
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Bryce
12
Texas Tech
50.08
1
2
Mason, Jamele
11
Texas Tech
50.30
1
3
Anderson, Jeshua
12
Washington State
50.41
1
4
Mayers, Emanuel
12
Mississippi Stat
51.21
1
5
Wyatt, Reggie
10
USC
51.30
1
6
Beauvais, Alie
12
Albany
51.90
1
7
Hayes, Keyunta
9
Texas-San Antoni
52.30
1
8
Gibson, Jeffery
10
Oral Roberts
52.53
1
9
Corley, Monte
9
UC Berkeley
53.82
1
Mens 4x100m Relay CLittlefield University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell
,
Phiri
,
Bryan
,
Hardy
Texas A&M
38.71
1
2
Nugent
,
Williams
,
Talley
,
Mvumvure
LSU
38.78
1
3
Boyd
,
Prevost
,
Randall
,
Hewitt
Baylor
39.21
1
4
Williams
,
Rhodes
,
Goodwin
,
Monroe
Texas
39.29
1
5
Stoneham
,
Barnes
,
Dungey
,
Silmon
Texas Christian
39.38
1
6
May
,
Cherry
,
Hendrick
,
Tate
Mississippi Stat
39.59
1
7
Cross
,
Braddy
,
Butler
,
Niit
Arkansas
39.91
1
8
Pettis
,
Gray
,
Vaughn
,
Mungwari
Texas-Arlington
40.03
1
9
Fraser
,
Murdock
,
Jackson
,
Adams
Clemson
40.62
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy
,
Frazier
,
Walker
,
Bradwell
Barton County
39.19
1
2
Williams
,
Gill
,
Thomas
,
Bartholo
South Plains
40.00
1
3
Spencer
,
Francis
,
Deveaux
,
Stephens
Southwest Christ
40.29
1
4
Washingt
,
Singleta
,
Price
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
40.30
1
5
McDowell
,
Robertso
,
Williams
,
Jackson
Abilene Christia
40.33
1
6
Frazier
,
Matadi
,
Wilson
,
Wilhite
Butler County
40.87
1
7
Blakemor
,
Shelling
,
Hill
,
Smith
Kansas City
41.09
1
8
Birden
,
Henderso
,
Trahan
,
Clark
Lon Morris
41.14
1
9
Henry
,
Rogers
,
Holik
,
Smith
Angelo State
41.22
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Shaw
,
Holland
,
Hicks
Dallas Roosevelt
42.63
1
2
Wolf
,
Handsbor
,
James
,
Parker
Crockett
42.65
1
3
Watkins
,
Brown
,
Sabando
,
Burgess
Kennedale
43.13
1
4
Collins
,
Djeto
,
Gatlin
,
Mayfeild
San Antonio Hous
43.48
1
5
Scott
,
Reece
,
Estes
,
Woods
New Waverly
43.83
1
6
McAnally
,
Angers
,
Addison
,
Dotson
Splendora
43.96
1
7
Chase
,
Patterso
,
Perez
,
Dorsey
Corpus Christi W
44.09
1
8
Jones
,
Seale
,
Reineke
,
Tucker
McGregor
45.03
1
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell
,
Bolton
,
Thomas
,
Lee
Ft. Bend Hightow
41.64
1
2
Relay Team
Cypress Falls
42.03
1
3
Brown
,
Jones
,
Lowery
,
Snoddy
Carrollton
42.08
1
4
Dickson
,
Burt
,
John
,
Tkevian
Wylie
42.17
1
5
Holman
,
Henricks
,
Valdez
,
Davis
Del Valle
42.28
1
6
Spence
,
Adkinson
,
Cloud
,
Glover
Corsicana
42.29
1
7
Hunter
,
Banks
,
Dempsey
,
Moss
Richardson Pearc
43.04
1
8
Taylor
,
Ried
,
Harvey
,
Whitfiel
Sherman
43.40
1
--
Rhoads
,
White
,
Collins
,
Thomas
Belton
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimmons
,
Rodgers
,
Patton
,
Spearmon
Speed Unlimi
38.41
1
2
Davis
,
Williams
,
Ash
,
Edwards
High Performance
39.56
1
3
Trammell
,
Taylor
,
Phillips
,
Faulk
Georgia Boys
39.75
1
4
Slowly
,
Smith
,
Forde
,
Mowatt
New Era Spri
40.49
1
5
Hatton
,
Smith
,
Perry
,
Davison
Northwestern Sta
41.11
1
--
Leblanc
,
Smith
,
Connaugh
,
Barnett
Athletics Canada
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins
,
Brown
,
Sabando
,
Burgess
Kennedale
1:28.78
1
2
Parker
,
James
,
Wolf
,
Handsbor
Crockett
1:29.22
1
3
Collins
,
Djeto
,
Gatlin
,
Mayfeild
San Antonio Hous
1:30.29
1
4
Turner
,
Burton
,
Sheppard
,
Bobo
WF Hirschi
1:30.50
1
5
Jones
,
Seale
,
Reineke
,
Tucker
McGregor
1:30.64
1
6
Watkins
,
Fite
,
Malone
,
Allen
Tatum
1:31.06
1
7
Murphy
,
Hostak
,
Gonzales
,
Schulte
Reicher
1:31.06
1
--
Relay Team
Brownwood
DNF
1
--
Young
,
Shaw
,
Holland
,
Hicks
Dallas Roosevelt
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Hightow
1:26.71
1
2
Harris
,
Simpson
,
Rush
,
Welch
Texarkana Texas
1:27.98
1
3
Relay Team
Wylie
1:28.18
1
4
Relay Team
Leander
1:28.33
1
5
Relay Team
Corsicana
1:28.72
1
6
Relay Team
Edmond Memorial
1:29.14
1
7
Relay Team
Del Valle
1:29.29
1
8
Relay Team
Carrollton
1:30.69
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talley
,
Williams
,
Walker
,
Mvumvure
LSU
1:20.45
2
2
Braddy
,
Skidmore
,
Butler
,
Niit
Arkansas
1:23.52
2
3
Baltazar
,
Williams
,
Keith
,
Murphy
Grambling State
1:23.78
2
4
Howell
,
Phiri
,
Hardy
,
Pinder
Texas A&M
1:24.35
2
1
Lacroix
,
Collins
,
Holmes
,
Redrick
Texas Southern
1:25.19
1
5
Batts
,
Smith
,
Perry
,
Green
Northwestern Sta
1:25.24
2
2
Brady
,
Guice
,
Vance
,
Walton
Jackson State
1:26.28
1
3
Thomason
,
Jackson
,
Keyes
,
Lindsey
McNeese State
1:26.35
1
6
Egadu
,
Boyd
,
Barnes
,
Stubblef
Long Island U -
1:26.65
2
4
Butler
,
Byrd
,
Lockhart
,
Franklin
Alabama State
1:27.77
1
5
Mumphrey
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Stephen F. Austi
1:29.63
1
--
Tate
,
May
,
Wilder
,
Harris
Mississippi Stat
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay C
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Henry
,
Preble
,
Pinder
Texas A&M
3:00.45
1
2
Hewitt
,
Prevost
,
Gilreath
,
Boyd
Baylor
3:01.77
1
3
Simmons
,
Alleyne-
,
Hylton
,
Williams
LSU
3:02.23
1
4
Hughes
,
Mance
,
Walker
,
Wyatt
USC
3:02.87
1
5
Harris
,
Wilder
,
Barnaby
,
Tate
Mississippi Stat
3:04.13
1
6
Roberts
,
Mason
,
Brathwai
,
Brown
Texas Tech
3:05.08
1
7
Dawson
,
Sealby
,
Anderson
,
Washingt
Washington State
3:11.95
1
8
Collins
,
Dungey
,
Pitts
,
Love
Texas Christian
3:12.56
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Morales
,
Matadi
,
Nknata
Butler County
3:09.17
1
2
Parks
,
Shaw
,
Lightear
,
Gix
Oklahoma City
3:10.51
1
3
Thayer
,
Holland
,
Holik
,
Garcia
Angelo State
3:12.35
1
4
Rios
,
Washingt
,
Thompson
,
Woodson
Texas A&M-Kingsv
3:14.37
1
5
Jackson
,
Henderso
,
Powell
,
Trahan
Lon Morris
3:14.53
1
6
Robinson
,
Melhado
,
Riley
,
Leslie
Western Texas
3:14.67
1
7
Shufelt
,
Lund
,
Olson
,
Bredy
Minnesota State
3:15.75
1
8
Jackson
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Geary
Abilene Christia
3:20.16
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright
,
Malone
,
Fite
,
Allen
Tatum
3:23.62
1
2
Relay Team
Kennedale
3:25.91
1
3
Relay Team
Episcopal
3:26.34
1
4
Relay Team
Splendora
3:26.99
1
5
Relay Team
Crandall
3:27.62
1
6
Relay Team
Reicher
3:28.78
1
7
Relay Team
Lampasas
3:31.15
1
8
Relay Team
Midland Christia
3:34.06
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Antonio East
3:17.46
1
2
Relay Team
Cypress Falls
3:18.77
1
3
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Hightow
3:19.40
1
4
Relay Team
Round Rock Austi
3:21.16
1
5
Relay Team
Arlington Bowie
3:24.72
1
6
Relay Team
Strake Jesuit Co
3:25.98
1
--
Relay Team
Keller Central
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tinsley
,
Larry
,
Williams
,
Wariner
adidas
3:04.38
1
2
Taplin
,
Kokorin
,
Emere
,
Bartholo
South Plains
3:07.00
1
3
Harper
,
Vadebonc
,
Robertso
,
Reid
Athletics Canada
3:08.42
1
4
Smith
,
Howell
,
Davis
,
Williams
High Performance
3:09.67
1
5
Davis
,
Morris
,
Roundtre
,
McLean
Wayland Baptist
3:15.92
1
6
Aplon
,
Manning
,
Sinclair
,
Pittman
Huston-Tillotson
3:16.37
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy
,
Thomas
,
Stewart
,
Fortson
Texas
3:08.04
1
2
Murdock
,
Adams
,
Jackson
,
Rispress
Clemson
3:08.97
1
3
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Chafausi
,
Gibson
Oral Roberts
3:09.00
1
4
Flowers
,
Pyron
,
Greig
,
Collins
North Texas
3:09.17
1
5
Senegal
,
Walton
,
Lowe
,
Guice
Jackson State
3:10.13
1
6
Adeniyan
,
Mutegi
,
Dillihun
,
Kock
Texas-El Paso
3:10.52
1
7
Latty
,
Page
,
Moreau
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:12.98
1
8
Martinez
,
Helaire
,
Jones
,
Hayes
Sam Houston Stat
3:14.04
1
9
Batts
,
Green
,
Plumb
,
Smith
Northwestern Sta
3:16.43
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plantz
,
Pickel
,
McCradic
,
Foreman
Georgetown
7:53.13
1
2
Mazur
,
Jackson
,
Thomas
,
Canavin
Lewisville Marcu
7:54.81
1
3
Cantwell
,
Crozier
,
Cardwell
,
Waller
Liberty Hill
7:56.46
1
4
Taylor
,
Vierus
,
Gaskamp
,
Antkowia
Brenham
8:03.52
1
5
Northcut
,
Rumsey
,
Anamosa
,
Wallace
Katy Cinco Ranch
8:04.15
1
6
Hammond
,
Johnsons
,
Shook
,
Greiner
Edmond Memorial
8:04.82
1
7
Lacy
,
Valdez
,
Montemay
,
Benavide
Lytle
8:08.01
1
8
Patson
,
Wakeland
,
Troxclai
,
Thompson
Strake Jesuit Co
8:11.71
1
9
Hearn
,
Grinnan
,
Harmon
,
Yuen
Rockwall
8:12.38
1
10
May
,
Smith
,
Martinez
,
Nisson
New Braunfels
8:16.02
1
11
Hinojosa
,
Sosa
,
Garza
,
Caballer
Pharr-San-Juan-A
8:17.36
1
12
Cardin
,
Gallardo
,
Gazda
,
Perez
Antonian College
8:20.33
1
13
Wiggins
,
Crow
,
Reza
,
Mock
Grapevine
8:23.05
1
14
Ochs
,
Robb
,
Lacy
,
Parkhurs
Midland Christia
8:41.66
1
15
Pipak
,
Knight
,
Pfaff
,
Rodrigue
Hallsville
8:43.42
1
16
Dupree
,
Yarbroug
,
Gaulden
,
Buchanan
Brentwood Academ
8:45.14
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutschle
,
Ramirez
,
Roberts
,
Preble
Texas A&M
7:19.57
1
2
Ulrey
,
Phillips
,
Bilbrew
,
Momoh
Arkansas
7:20.20
1
3
Muntefer
,
Boone
,
Sweeney
,
Cooper
Oklahoma
7:29.77
1
4
Green
,
Wolfe
,
Terry
,
Morris
Louisiana Tech
7:31.23
1
5
Taylor
,
Price
,
Leaks
,
Pope
Grambling State
7:32.29
1
6
Jamerson
,
Cole
,
Hand
,
Smith
Texas-San Antoni
7:32.69
1
7
Halpin
,
Kiley
,
Burke
,
Lagno
Albany
7:33.07
1
8
Robinson
,
Hilliman
,
Schwarzk
,
Rene
Texas-Arlington
7:37.33
1
9
Fink
,
Manley
,
Seckfort
,
Toussain
Kansas
7:38.30
1
10
Peek
,
Duncan
,
Flewelle
,
Kenei
Alabama State
7:40.21
1
11
Bauman
,
Zillmann
,
Brummert
,
Mask
Buffalo
7:41.40
1
12
Malek
,
Woodley
,
Raglon
,
Kasule
Lamar
7:55.56
1
13
Aguinaga
,
Montoya
,
Pantoja
,
Makhunga
Houston Baptist
7:59.29
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales
,
Rhodes-D
,
Dohner
,
McGregor
Texas
15:26.34
1
2
Kogel
,
Alex
,
Williams
,
Schwab
Oklahoma
15:27.17
1
3
Efurd
,
Abdi
,
Gillespi
,
Russell
Arkansas
15:45.29
1
4
Chiumine
,
Reveal
,
Medrano
,
Cardenas
Texas-San Antoni
15:54.15
1
5
Hewitt
,
Cameron
,
Clark
,
Sanchez
Mississippi Stat
16:00.52
1
6
Limo
,
Simatei
,
Dawson
,
Kemboi
Texas Tech
16:00.92
1
7
Saloom
,
Collier
,
Yeats
,
Rodrigue
Stephen F. Austi
16:06.91
1
8
Florek
,
Chautin
,
Landry
,
Sticker
LSU
16:08.06
1
9
Kimeli
,
Marquez
,
Vance
,
Zertuche
Texas A&M-Corpus
16:18.18
1
10
Cunningh
,
Lee
,
Brown
,
Rop
Southeast Louisi
16:52.58
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Teeter
,
Duke
,
Greiner
Edmond Memorial
3:28.29
1
2
Redrick
,
Sarkassi
,
Fisher
,
Ratcliff
Arlington Lamar
3:32.39
1
3
Smiley
,
Simon
,
Powell
,
Canavin
Lewisville Marcu
3:33.92
1
4
Porter
,
Jackson
,
Patterso
,
Douglas
Arlington Bowie
3:35.61
1
5
Harrell
,
Meama
,
Daniel
,
Scully
Round Rock Austi
3:38.78
1
1
Crawford
,
Sanders
,
Udeh
,
Massey
Coppell
3:38.91
2
6
Bedford
,
McElveen
,
Berry
,
Lopez
Del Valle
3:41.45
1
7
Calloway
,
Russell
,
Dupree
,
Gaulden
Brentwood Academ
3:41.67
1
2
Machen
,
Castillo
,
Schulz
,
Garcia
Marble Falls
3:42.51
2
3
Garamill
,
Ransom
,
Hopkins
,
Rodrigue
Hughes Springs
3:42.83
2
4
Miles
,
Bryant
,
Offord
,
Mobley
Crandall
3:42.94
2
5
Julian
,
Brown
,
Manoogia
,
LaFollet
Episcopal
3:43.03
2
6
Itoka
,
Young
,
Bean
,
Pipak
Hallsville
3:45.06
2
8
Porter
,
Zanders
,
Fresch
,
Girardea
Austin Johnson
3:46.11
1
7
Griffin
,
Paddock
,
Johnson
,
Fitzgera
St Pius X
3:47.23
2
8
Parkhurs
,
Fender
,
Bates
,
Defrance
Midland Christia
4:01.72
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Gill
,
Bartholo
,
Campbell
South Plains
3:18.14
1
2
Wilhite
,
Morales
,
Nknata
,
Busienei
Butler County
3:23.20
1
3
Roundtre
,
Prevost
,
Davis
,
Morris
Wayland Baptist
3:23.57
1
4
Womack
,
McCullar
,
Thornton
,
Reed
Texas A&M-Commer
3:27.32
1
5
Henderso
,
Turner
,
Jackson
,
Foster
Lon Morris
3:29.18
1
6
Brooks
,
Devers
,
Shaw
,
Richards
Oklahoma City
3:33.46
1
7
Geary
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Rybicki
Abilene Christia
3:33.80
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinder
,
Henry
,
Preble
,
Roberts
Texas A&M
3:15.18
2
2
Butler
,
Niit
,
Skidmore
,
Phillips
Arkansas
3:16.83
2
3
Egbe
,
Brown
,
Mance
,
Shaw
USC
3:17.42
2
4
Silmon
,
Dungey
,
Love
,
Obrien
Texas Christian
3:17.54
2
5
Randall
,
Gilreath
,
Hewitt
,
Nero
Baylor
3:18.38
2
1
Hadnot
,
Goree
,
Terry
,
Green
Louisiana Tech
3:22.06
1
2
Baltazar
,
Keith
,
Williams
,
Leaks
Grambling State
3:23.11
1
3
Butler
,
Franklin
,
Peek
,
Duncan
Alabama State
3:24.24
1
4
Hawkins
,
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Rodrigue
Stephen F. Austi
3:26.73
1
5
Clemons
,
Marx
,
Toussain
,
Soucie
Kansas
3:27.02
1
6
Dryden
,
Freeland
,
Harding
,
Parisi
Temple
3:28.24
1
7
Tate
,
Hendrick
,
Harris
,
Barnaby
Mississippi Stat
3:38.79
1
--
Hylton
,
Walker
,
Simmons
,
Griffith
LSU
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Canavin
,
Powell
,
Thomas
,
Lutz
Lewisville Marcu
10:11.08
1
2
McCradic
,
Binder
,
Plantz
,
Foreman
Georgetown
10:29.69
1
3
Lewis
,
Fusilier
,
Allen
,
O'Conor
Houston Lamar
10:32.17
1
4
Johnsons
,
Duke
,
Greiner
,
Shook
Edmond Memorial
10:35.29
1
5
Arias
,
Miller
,
Jolly
,
Hardin
Houston Memorial
10:38.58
1
6
Gibson
,
Troxclai
,
Thompson
,
Novelli
Strake Jesuit Co
10:38.59
1
7
Silva
,
Violetto
,
Allred
,
Waldum
CP Vista Ridge
10:40.58
1
8
Mackey
,
Kruzich
,
Srivasta
,
Hervey
Lucas Lovejoy
10:44.15
1
9
Castille
,
Hernande
,
Matthews
,
Cantu
St Thomas
10:45.05
1
10
Perez
,
Lewis
,
Cardin
,
Gallardo
Antonian College
10:49.44
1
11
Villesca
,
Blackfor
,
Hernande
,
Barclay
Boerne Champion
10:49.53
1
12
Nava
,
Williams
,
smolik
,
Hess
Fort Worth Boswe
10:50.61
1
13
Moody
,
Bernstro
,
Andrews
,
Diaz
Andrews
10:54.43
1
14
Nichols
,
Thomas
,
Adame
,
Nolen
New Braunfels Ca
10:55.43
1
15
Keys
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Hardy
Austin Vandegrif
10:55.47
1
16
Mock
,
Noffsing
,
Wiggins
,
Hutto
Grapevine
11:04.10
1
17
Reyes
,
Morari
,
Hinojosa
,
Garza
Pharr-San-Juan-A
11:13.84
1
18
Sims
,
Johnson
,
Parker
,
Rhodes
Keller Central
11:17.40
1
19
Pfaff
,
Bean
,
Pipak
,
Knight
Hallsville
11:27.70
1
Mens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cattin-M
,
Southard
,
Bilbrew
,
Ulrey
Arkansas
9:46.46
1
2
Flowers
,
Seale
,
Gilreath
,
Nero
Baylor
9:48.84
1
3
Obrien
,
Jackson
,
Zurko
,
Kigen
Texas Christian
9:50.66
1
4
Wade
,
Raglon
,
Massenbu
,
Wade
Lamar
9:50.96
1
5
Burke
,
Santana
,
Santos
,
Lagno
Albany
9:55.16
1
6
Munsch
,
Fink
,
Seckfort
,
Wasinger
Kansas
9:55.40
1
7
Branch
,
DeYoung
,
Washingt
,
Shaw
USC
9:58.06
1
8
LeBlanc
,
Washingt
,
Sawe
,
Rooney
McNeese State
9:59.14
1
9
Limo
,
Williams
,
Dawson
,
Kemboi
Texas Tech
10:00.05
1
10
Mahoney
,
Harding
,
Parisi
,
Penetar
Temple
10:04.52
1
11
Brummert
,
Smith
,
Mask
,
Zillmann
Buffalo
10:14.32
1
12
Rueweler
,
Anderson
,
Stephens
,
Anders
Sam Houston Stat
10:16.18
1
13
Doria
,
Strachan
,
Gonzales
,
Serrano
Texas-Pan Americ
10:18.74
1
14
Florek
,
Alleyne-
,
Griffith
,
Sticker
LSU
10:19.71
1
15
Hewitt
,
Patterso
,
Cameron
,
Sanchez
Mississippi Stat
10:23.83
1
16
Pope
,
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Camacho
Grambling State
10:58.46
1
--
Green
,
Hadnot
,
Morris
,
Wolfe
Louisiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roos, Jordan
11
Celina
62-00.50
(18.91m)
1
2
Sergent, Tyler
12
Norman North
61-10.75
(18.87m)
1
3
Reed, Hayden
11
Little Cypress M
61-08.25
(18.80m)
1
4
Garza, Alex
Rio Grande City
60-00.75
(18.31m)
1
5
Akens, Andrew
12
Mesquite North M
59-11.00
(18.26m)
1
6
Estelle, Kennedy
11
Pearland Dawson
57-08.50
(17.59m)
1
7
Sammons, Chase
12
Edmond Memorial
55-09.25
(17.00m)
1
8
Castleman, James
12
Amarillo
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
9
Cochran, Josh
12
Hallsville
52-09.25
(16.08m)
1
10
WYATT, BRETT
12
Newman Smith
50-03.75
(15.34m)
1
Mens Shot Put HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Connor
12
Edmond Memorial
55-02.50
(16.83m)
1
2
Lemon, Cyril
12
Marble Falls
55-01.00
(16.79m)
1
3
Payne, Roderick
12
Brenham
53-05.75
(16.30m)
1
4
Garrett, New
12
Orange Grove
53-02.50
(16.22m)
1
5
Cook, Austin
10
Overton
52-11.00
(16.13m)
1
6
McClendon, Michael
12
A&M Consolidated
52-10.50
(16.12m)
1
7
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Lockhart
52-04.25
(15.96m)
1
8
Lynn, Jarrod
12
Grapevine
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
9
Neal, Dyan
11
Grapevine
51-11.50
(15.84m)
1
10
Reed, Cedric
12
Cleveland
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
11
Brown, Darrien
12
Killeen Ellison
51-07.50
(15.74m)
1
12
Ward, Robert
12
Gregory-Portland
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
13
GAUTNEY, JOEY
12
Whitehouse
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
14
Clark, LeRaven
12
Rockdale
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
15
Hill, Neito
12
Killeen Ellison
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
16
Amaya, Adam
12
Grand Saline
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
Mens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golabek, Robert
12
Buffalo
19.09m
(62'7.5)
1
2
Antunovic, Bozidar
9
Arizona
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
3
Baillio, Hayden
10
Texas
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
4
Arthur, Jon
11
Stephen F. Austi
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
5
Arrhenius, Leif
12
BYU
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
6
Thormaehlen, Jacob
11
Texas
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
7
Keeter, Casey
12
Texas-Arlington
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
8
Smith, Ryan
11
Liberty
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
9
Jones, Nick
12
Abilene Christia
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
10
Garrett, Richard
10
Texas-San Antoni
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
11
Morris, Korion
12
Arizona
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
12
Drenon, Brandon
12
Texas
15.32m
(50'3)
1
--
Kowalsky, Patrick
12
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wesela, Ed
11
Mississippi Stat
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
2
Gire, Robert
12
Arizona
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
3
Collingwood, Robert
10
Southern Mississ
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
4
Domingue, Jacob
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Armstead, Terron
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
6
Shultz, Jacob
10
Sam Houston Stat
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
7
Melancon, Myles
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
8
Tabor, Sean
10
Texas Christian
16.31m
(53'6)
1
9
Zinchenko, Alex
10
Rice
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
10
Jones, Larry
12
Louisiana Tech
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
11
Rodriguez, Daniel
9
Texas-San Antoni
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
12
Sanders, Preston
9
Sam Houston Stat
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
13
Petrovic, Branko
9
Texas-Arlington
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
14
Fortune, John
9
Houston
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
15
Spence, Will
Unattached
14.86m
(48'9)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Hayden
11
Little Cypress M
178-06
(54.41m)
2
1
Akens, Andrew
12
Mesquite North M
173-10
(52.98m)
1
2
Henley, Taji
12
Spring
170-10
(52.07m)
2
3
Roos, Jordan
11
Celina
170-03
(51.89m)
2
4
Mitchell, Alonzo
12
Houston Lamar
168-09
(51.44m)
2
5
Cook, Austin
10
Overton
168-05
(51.33m)
2
6
Knutson, Kole
12
Mansfield Legacy
167-05
(51.03m)
2
2
Clark, LeRaven
12
Rockdale
167-03
(50.98m)
1
7
Ward, Robert
12
Gregory-Portland
160-06
(48.92m)
2
8
SHARP, BRETT
12
Longview Pine Tr
159-07
(48.64m)
2
3
Pena, John
12
CC Carroll
158-07
(48.34m)
1
9
Tyler, Jared
12
Dr John D Horn
154-00
(46.94m)
2
10
Sammons, Chase
12
Edmond Memorial
153-07
(46.81m)
2
4
Sergent, Tyler
12
Norman North
153-07
(46.81m)
1
11
Garza, Alex
Rio Grande City
151-09
(46.25m)
2
5
Navarro, David
12
PSJA North
150-05
(45.85m)
1
12
Longoria, Derek
12
Brownwood
149-03
(45.49m)
2
6
Reed, Cedric
12
Cleveland
148-05
(45.24m)
1
13
Brown, Darrien
12
Killeen Ellison
147-10
(45.06m)
2
7
Thormaehlen, Reid
12
Wallis Brazos
146-05
(44.63m)
1
8
Calvert, Derek
12
Grand Saline
146-02
(44.55m)
1
9
Manley, Mitch
12
Pittsburg
143-00
(43.59m)
1
10
Johnson, Ross
12
New Braunfels
141-08
(43.18m)
1
11
WYATT, BRETT
12
Newman Smith
137-08
(41.96m)
1
14
McClendon, Michael
12
A&M Consolidated
135-04
(41.25m)
2
12
Sanders, Jarred
11
Har-Ber
128-02
(39.07m)
1
--
Chapman, Marlon
12
CC Carroll
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arrhenius, Leif
12
BYU
60.75m
(199'3.5)
1
2
Morgan, Jason
Unattached
58.69m
(192'6.5)
1
3
Wruck, Julian
10
Texas Tech
58.59m
(192'2.5)
1
4
Finley, Mason
10
Kansas
58.41m
(191'7.5)
1
5
Block, Danny
9
Wisconsin
57.30m
(187'11.75)
1
6
Jones, Nick
12
Abilene Christia
57.04m
(187'1.5)
1
7
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
56.55m
(185'6.25)
1
8
Thomas, Jared
11
South Florida
54.57m
(179'0.25)
1
9
Drenon, Brandon
12
Texas
54.28m
(178'1)
1
10
Fleet, Tyler
11
Abilene Christia
52.98m
(173'9.75)
1
11
Morris, Korion
12
Arizona
52.04m
(170'8.75)
1
12
Gac, Matthew
12
Buffalo
51.30m
(168'3.5)
1
13
Dandridge, Servell
10
West Texas A&M
51.22m
(168'0.5)
1
14
Goode, Wade
12
Angelo State
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
15
Jones, Larry
12
Louisiana Tech
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
16
Harkless, Garrett
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
Mens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Clint
9
Stephen F. Austi
56.30m
(184'8.5)
1
2
Garrett, Richard
10
Texas-San Antoni
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
3
Galeone, Elliott
12
Liberty
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
4
Tabor, Sean
10
Texas Christian
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
5
Gire, Robert
12
Arizona
52.16m
(171'1.5)
1
6
Baillio, Hayden
10
Texas
51.91m
(170'3.5)
1
7
Jakobsson, Blake
Unattached
51.58m
(169'2.5)
1
8
Stetler, Zachary
9
BYU
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
9
Afriyie, Frank
10
Barton County
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
10
Thormaehlen, Jacob
11
Texas
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
11
Collingwood, Richard
10
Southern Mississ
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
12
Thomas, Arthur
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.43m
(162'2)
1
13
Lindsey, Jonathon
10
West Texas A&M
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
14
Holmes, Justin
11
Arkansas
46.06m
(151'1.25)
1
15
Spence, Will
Unattached
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
16
Banke, Nicholas
10
Akron
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
Mens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphreys, Sam
10
Texas A&M
76.73m
(251'8.75)
1
2
Lyons, Nick
12
Baylor
75.63m
(248'1.5)
1
3
Swanepoel, Johannes
9
Kansas
72.64m
(238'3.75)
1
4
Vidrine, Sam
11
McNeese State
70.87m
(232'6)
1
5
McKay, Richard
11
Louisiana-Monroe
69.04m
(226'6)
1
6
Kent, Kyle
12
Louisiana-Monroe
68.58m
(225'0)
1
7
Richardson, Sean
12
BYU
68.53m
(224'10)
1
8
Smith, Kyle
11
Southern Mississ
68.38m
(224'4)
1
9
Storic, Ivan
10
Texas-Arlington
67.63m
(221'10.5)
1
10
Orlando, Raymond
12
Angelo State
66.36m
(217'8.5)
1
11
Olsson, Richard
10
Texas-El Paso
65.98m
(216'5.5)
1
12
Moore, Aaron
11
LSU
65.98m
(216'5.5)
1
13
Reno, Chris
11
BYU
64.95m
(213'1)
1
14
Wolfe, Adam
12
Stephen F. Austi
64.72m
(212'4)
1
15
Galeone, Elliott
12
Liberty
63.51m
(208'4.25)
1
16
Trimble, Iain
10
Kansas
60.04m
(196'11.75)
1
Mens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweet, Tyler
12
Akron
64.44m
(211'5)
1
2
Vaughn, Jesse
10
Kansas
62.53m
(205'1.75)
1
3
McDonald, Jacob
11
Angelo State
60.51m
(198'6.25)
1
4
Lain, Ray
11
Houston
60.35m
(197'11.75)
1
5
Rich, Ethan
9
Southern Mississ
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
6
Erdesky, Nick
12
Akron
59.51m
(195'2.75)
1
7
Kelley, Ross
11
Huston-Tillotson
58.82m
(192'11.75)
1
8
LeBlanc, Philip
9
LSU
57.16m
(187'6.25)
1
9
Comeaux, Chris
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
55.44m
(181'10.5)
1
10
Davis, Kaydon
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
55.21m
(181'1.5)
1
11
Comeaux, Casey
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
54.19m
(177'9.25)
1
12
Trucilla, John
9
Texas
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
13
Palencia, Ed
12
UT-Tyler
52.98m
(173'9.75)
1
14
Gomez, Jon
10
Texas A&M
51.74m
(169'9)
1
15
Lynch, Gionreicho
12
Grambling State
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
Mens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cralle, Chris
12
Sam Houston Stat
67.38m
(221'0.75)
2
2
Fylladitakis, Dimitrios
12
Texas-El Paso
65.74m
(215'8)
2
3
Lauro, Michael
11
LSU
64.17m
(210'6.25)
2
1
Keogh, Robert
12
Temple
63.50m
(208'4)
1
4
Henning, Walter
12
LSU
63.27m
(207'6.75)
2
5
deJesus Elias, Wilfredo
12
Albany
60.85m
(199'7.5)
2
6
Johnson, Tyler
11
Arizona
60.62m
(198'10.5)
2
7
Fleet, Tyler
11
Abilene Christia
60.57m
(198'8.5)
2
8
Roubion, Ross
12
LSU
60.02m
(196'10.75)
2
9
Hutschalik, Christoph
12
Gardner-Webb
59.86m
(196'4.5)
2
2
Steinert, Phil
10
Texas-San Antoni
59.81m
(196'2.5)
1
3
Hubbard, Eric
11
Akron
58.65m
(192'5)
1
4
Banke, Nicholas
10
Akron
58.05m
(190'5.25)
1
10
Gac, Matthew
12
Buffalo
55.93m
(183'5.75)
2
5
Georgewill, Suyi
10
Southern Mississ
55.15m
(180'11.25)
1
6
Strong, Casey
10
Texas A&M
54.94m
(180'2.75)
1
7
Smith, Ryan
11
Liberty
54.89m
(180'1)
1
8
Thormaehlen, Jacob
11
Texas
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
9
Arthur, Jon
11
Stephen F. Austi
54.18m
(177'9)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duffield, Jacorian
12
Randolph
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
2
Austin, Alex
11
San Marcos
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Afadapa, Stephen
11
Houston Cypress
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
4
Richards, Dylan
12
Port Neches Grov
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Brittain, Logan
10
Canyon Randall
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Fuller, Jonathon
12
Rockwall-Heath
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
Green, Justin
12
Liberty Hill
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Andre, Moseley
12
Wylie
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Reece, Jonathan
11
New Waverly
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Lott, Timothy
12
A&M Consolidated
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Soechting, Chris
12
New Braunfels
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
12
Coleman, Nick
11
San Antonio East
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
13
Moore, Yolonzo
12
Austin Akins
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
14
Sales, Roland
11
Arlington Bowie
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
15
Allison, Travis
11
McGregor
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
15
Parker, David
11
Pearland Dawson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Kinder, Ethan
12
El Campo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
17
Owens, Andre
12
El Campo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
Blankenship, Cody
10
Hallsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaddy, Deon
12
Connally
NH
(--)
1
--
Blanchard, Brandon
12
Kennedale
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kynard, Erik
10
Kansas State
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Manson, Andra
Nike
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Rivera-Morales, Edgar
10
Arizona
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
4
Ross, Nick
10
Arizona
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
5
Wilson, Jamal
12
Texas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
6
Jackson, Marcus
9
Mississippi Stat
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
7
Higgs, Raymond
9
Arkansas
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
8
Benford, Keith
10
Texas-San Antoni
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
--
Harris, James
9
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Fajoyomi, Viktor
9
USC
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May II, Anthony
10
South Plains
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Jasinski, Ben
12
South Dakota Sta
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Johnson, Thomas
11
CS Northridge
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Norwood, Marcus
11
Southern Mississ
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Carmichael, Brian
11
UC Berkeley
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
13
Hedgeman, Louis
9
Sam Houston Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Thompson, Kerry
9
Texas-San Antoni
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Reid, Jonathan
9
Alabama
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Golbek, Dwayne
9
Arkansas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
McCall, Michael
12
Akron
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Clements, Isiah
11
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Jamison, Jermaine
12
North Texas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
9
Kittelson, Noah
9
Arkansas
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
14
Alexander, Cameron
10
Texas A&M
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Keyes, Antwain
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Lee, Tyler
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Mykkele
12
San Antonio Stev
25-02.25
(7.68m)
+3.1
1
2
Turner, Jonathan
12
CC Carroll
25-00.00
(7.62m)
+4.8
1
3
Griffin, Chance
11
Strake Jesuit Co
22-05.25
(6.84m)
+2.9
1
4
Wheeler, Dominique
11
Crockett
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+3.7
1
5
Dunn, Travis
12
Lubbock Coronado
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+1.4
1
6
Gipson, Wes
12
North Richland H
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+2.5
1
7
Jones, Jonathan
11
Carrollton
21-10.25
(6.66m)
+2.3
1
8
Smith, Lourenzo
12
North Richland H
21-08.50
(6.62m)
+1.7
1
9
Schmidt, Hunter
11
Waller
21-01.25
(6.43m)
+2.2
1
10
Butler, Quentin Darnell
12
Corpus Christi W
21-00.75
(6.42m)
+1.8
1
9
Caro, Victor
12
Brentwood Academ
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+4.7
1
--
RICH, MATTHEW
12
Royse City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otey, Tim
12
St John's
22-08.75
(6.93m)
+3.3
2
2
Ransom, Shaq
12
Hughes Springs
22-04.75
(6.83m)
+3.1
2
3
Jefferson, Andre
10
John Tyler
22-02.75
(6.78m)
+3.2
2
4
Forbes, Willie
12
Frisco Liberty
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+2.6
2
1
Brewer, Carderius
12
Forney
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+0.9
1
2
Brittain, Logan
10
Canyon Randall
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.1
1
5
Nunn, Robert
12
Bastrop
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+2.8
2
3
Estes, Cameron
10
New Waverly
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+2.4
1
4
McDade, David
12
Waller
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+2.1
1
5
Reece, Jonathan
11
New Waverly
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.6
1
6
Bias, Tevin
12
Waco
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+1.9
1
7
Robinson, Isaiah
11
Frisco Liberty
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+2.5
1
8
Booker, Phillip
10
Brentwood Academ
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+2.8
1
9
Smith, Alex
12
Birdville
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+3.1
1
Mens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makusha, Ngonidzashe
11
Florida State
8.40m w
(27'6.5)
+4.0
1
2
Echard, Melvin
12
Texas A&M
8.09m w
(26'6.5)
+2.3
1
3
Goodwin, Marquise
10
Texas
8.07m w
(26'5.5)
+2.9
1
4
Higgs, Raymond
9
Arkansas
7.91m w
(25'11.25)
+2.4
1
5
Stewart, Tyron
12
Texas A&M
7.84m
(25'8.5)
+2.0
1
6
Forbes, Damar
10
LSU
7.75m w
(25'5)
+3.7
1
7
Hardee, Trey
Nike
7.74m w
(25'4.5)
+3.2
1
8
Fuller, Kamal
9
Alabama
7.64m w
(25'0.75)
+2.5
1
9
Chafausipo, Clive
11
Oral Roberts
7.62m w
(25'0)
+3.0
1
10
Jackson, Mark
9
Texas
7.50m
(24'7.25)
+0.6
1
11
May II, Anthony
10
South Plains
7.48m w
(24'6.25)
+3.5
1
12
Sparks, Ramon
12
Abilene Christia
7.15m w
(23'5.5)
+2.2
1
13
Roundtree, Myran
10
Wayland Baptist
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+2.0
1
--
Lamb, Bryce
10
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fahie, Collister
12
Akron
7.91m
(25'11.25)
+1.9
1
2
Roskosch, Remigius
10
Academy of Art U
7.65m
(25'1)
+1.7
1
3
Williams, Terrance
9
North Texas
7.61m w
(24'11.5)
+2.1
1
4
Baptiste, Daryl
10
Akron
7.41m w
(24'3.5)
+2.6
1
5
Ross, Carmetrick
10
Barton County
7.29m w
(23'11)
+3.2
1
6
Rogers, Trevor
11
Angelo State
7.26m w
(23'9.75)
+3.0
1
7
Sanders, Emerson
10
Texas
7.25m w
(23'9.25)
+2.1
1
8
Richards, Brian
10
Long Island U -
7.06m w
(23'1.75)
+2.4
1
9
Wheeler, Chase
9
UC Berkeley
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.8
1
10
Delaney, Lamar
12
Houston
6.90m w
(22'7.5)
+3.3
1
11
Crockett, Ramon
12
Southern Mississ
6.88m
(22'6.75)
+2.0
1
12
Williams, Jonathan
12
Houston
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.6
1
13
Madzivire, Paul
9
Florida State
6.83m w
(22'4.75)
+2.9
1
14
Powell, Aaron
12
BYU
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+2.0
1
15
Gross, Justin
9
Rice
6.75m
(22'1.75)
+1.7
1
--
Phillips, Eron
12
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Travis
12
Lubbock Coronado
48-01.25
(14.66m)
+4.8
2
2
Brackens, Jared
12
Mesquite North M
47-01.50
(14.36m)
+2.7
2
3
Taylor, Byron
12
Brenham
47-00.75
(14.34m)
+2.1
2
4
Bowles, Gage
11
Geronimo Navarro
46-00.25
(14.03m)
+3.2
2
1
Fares, Ryan
12
Rogers
45-05.50
(13.86m)
+2.6
1
2
Davis, Victor
10
Rosenberg Terry
45-04.50
(13.83m)
+2.4
1
5
Smith, Chris
12
R L Paschal
45-01.00
(13.74m)
+2.8
2
6
Forbes, Willie
12
Frisco Liberty
44-02.75
(13.48m)
+1.7
2
7
Smith, Lourenzo
12
North Richland H
44-00.75
(13.43m)
+2.3
2
3
Griffin, Chance
11
Strake Jesuit Co
43-05.00
(13.23m)
+1.8
1
4
Hunicke, Derek
11
Episcopal
42-10.75
(13.07m)
+2.9
1
8
Rouse, Camaray
12
Carrollton
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+1.5
2
5
Wilson, Kody
10
New Braunfels Ca
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.9
1
9
Gipson, Wes
12
North Richland H
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+3.7
2
--
Allen, BJ
12
Tatum
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDade, David
12
Waller
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guidry, Trey
11
St Pius X
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ross, Clay
11
Coppell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Epps, Jonathan
11
Fort Worth Boswe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wheeler, Dominique
11
Crockett
ND
(--)
nwi
2
--
Schmidt, Hunter
11
Waller
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Julian
12
Texas A&M
16.68m w
(54'8.5)
+3.2
1
2
Thomas, Zedric
12
LSU
16.49m w
(54'1)
+5.2
1
3
Blaise, Kyron
11
LSU
16.24m w
(53'3.25)
+2.4
1
4
Sparks, Ramon
12
Abilene Christia
16.12m w
(52'10.5)
+4.3
1
5
Carter, Chris
12
Houston
16.11m w
(52'10.25)
+2.1
1
6
Black, Andre
Unattached
16.09m w
(52'9.25)
+2.6
1
7
Hines, Bradley
10
Barton County
15.84m w
(51'11.5)
+2.6
1
8
Parker, Cameron
11
Texas Christian
15.78m w
(51'9.25)
+2.4
1
9
Bond, Devon
12
Texas-San Antoni
15.72m
(51'6.75)
+1.4
1
10
Thibeaux, O'Daylon
10
Louisiana-Lafaye
15.60m
(51'2)
+0.5
1
11
Delaney, Lamar
12
Houston
15.23m w
(49'11.5)
+4.5
1
--
Jackson, Mark
9
Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jamal
12
Texas
16.23m
(53'2.75)
+1.8
1
2
Woodard, Preston
9
Prairie View A&M
15.61m w
(51'2.5)
+3.6
1
3
Brown, Fredrick
12
Oral Roberts
15.59m w
(51'1.75)
+3.8
1
4
Small, Ronson
10
South Plains
15.33m w
(50'3.5)
+2.9
1
5
Peden, Jamal
9
Stephen F. Austi
15.29m w
(50'1.75)
+4.5
1
5
May II, Anthony
10
South Plains
15.29m
(50'1.75)
+1.7
1
7
Rheams, Michael
12
Southeast Louisi
15.19m w
(49'10)
+2.1
1
8
Young, Phillip
9
Florida State
14.98m
(49'1.75)
+1.1
1
9
Bellard, Kenneth
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
14.87m w
(48'9.25)
+3.1
1
10
Nduaguba, Ugo
12
Rice
14.85m w
(48'8.5)
+2.4
1
11
Joseph, Travis
12
Grambling State
14.84m w
(48'8.25)
+3.1
1
12
Lewis, Shane
10
South Florida
14.81m w
(48'7)
+3.2
1
13
Bruner, Jarard
12
Texas
14.30m w
(46'10.75)
+2.5
1
14
Burnett, Antonio
11
USC
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.9
1
15
Fahie, Collister
12
Akron
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+1.2
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Reese
11
Spring
17-02.00
(5.23m)
1
2
Unknown Athlete
12
Lafayette School
17-02.00
(5.23m)
1
3
SONNEN, JOSH
11
Midlothian
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
3
Wolfle, Chase
12
Amarillo
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
5
Gibert, Regan
12
Killeen Harker H
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
6
Lupton, Greg
12
Humble Kingwood
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
7
Padalecki, Kyle
11
San Antonio East
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
10
Carpenter, Josh
12
Grand Saline
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
11
Meyer, Cameron
12
Hamilton Christi
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
8
Duvio, Dalton
12
John Curtis Chri
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
9
Barber, Shawn
11
Humble Kingwood
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
12
Faber, Devin
12
Canton
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
--
Favor, Everett
11
Houston Stratfor
NH
(--)
1
--
Lookout, Dillon
11
Jenks
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Daryll
12
Buda Hays
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
2
Bell, Dylan
11
Alvarado
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
3
Murphree, Daven
10
Big Sandy Harmon
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
4
Richard, Derek
11
FB Travis
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
5
Dugas, Jacques
11
St Thomas More
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
6
Kremling, Dustin
11
Yoakum
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
6
Duvio, Dylan
10
John Curtis Chri
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
8
Jones, Chase
11
Midland Senior
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
12
Whitt, Hayden
11
Keller
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
13
Alexander, Eduardo
12
Austin Bowie
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
15
Huckabee, Koby
12
Taylor
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
16
HICKS, MARQUES
11
Hallsville
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
17
McGough, Ryan
12
Lutheran-South
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
18
Ratliff, Stehl
11
Brownwood
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
18
Rhoads, Kyle
11
Belton
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
9
Harlin, Clifton
12
Fort Worth Count
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
9
Goodenough, Daniel
12
Coppell
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
9
Yankovich, Jordan
12
Amarillo River R
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
19
Rose, Garrett
11
Irving Nimitz
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
19
Brock, Barrett
11
Hallsville
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
19
Johnson, Cade
12
Brownwood
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
22
Kehoe, Marcus
10
Lampasas
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
22
Weatherspoon, Indica
10
Howe
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
--
Oneal, Riley
11
Magnolia
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Christian
12
Canton
NH
(--)
1
--
Mahler, Wolf
10
Belton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitt, Jack
10
Oral Roberts
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
2
Scott, Jordan
12
Kansas
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
3
Shepherd, Kolby
11
Liberty
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
4
McGehee, Marcus
12
LSU
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
5
Little, Chris
12
BYU
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
6
Weirich, Victor
10
BYU
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
7
Meyers, Kyal
9
Texas Tech
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
8
Wehr, Jordan
12
North Texas
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
9
Uhle, Michael
12
Akron
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
10
Schoen, Luke
12
Albany
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Caraway, Joseph
10
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Gehrke, Dustin
10
Oral Roberts
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
--
Thomas, Mark
9
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bentley, Alex
12
Houston
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Emrich, Tanner
12
BYU
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Simmons, Kovey
12
Southeast Louisi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
11
LaHaye, Andrew
10
Florida State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
12
Coffin, James
12
Arizona
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Cunningham, Logan
10
Texas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Reinecke, Thomas
10
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Wesley, Joe
10
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Ross, Colton
9
Stephen F. Austi
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Pflibsen, Logan
9
New Mexico
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Rose, Kyle
12
LSU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
9
Owens, Kenny
12
Akron
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
13
Ferguson, Landon
10
Texas State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
14
Arnold, Seth
9
Houston
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Merrill, Cooper
12
Kansas
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Reed, Taylor
9
Texas-San Antoni
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Spiva, Boston
10
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Kyle
11
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Farley, Joe
12
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
7,921
1
2
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
7,867
1
3
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
7,686
1
4
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
7,681
1
5
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
7,607
1
6
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
7,571
1
7
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
7,454
1
8
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
7,389
1
9
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
7,380
1
10
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
7,032
1
10
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
7,032
1
12
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
6,998
1
13
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
6,955
1
14
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
6,879
1
15
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
6,850
1
16
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
6,294
1
17
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
6,179
1
18
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
6,152
1
19
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
6,122
1
20
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
5,527
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
10.47
3
982
1
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
10.58
1
956
2
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
10.65
1
940
1
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
10.73
2
922
2
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
10.76
3
915
3
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
10.85
1
894
3
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
10.86
3
892
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
10.90
1
883
2
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
10.95
2
872
3
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
10.98
2
865
5
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
11.01
1
858
4
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
11.03
2
854
4
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
11.11
3
836
5
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
11.21
3
814
6
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
11.21
3
814
6
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
11.23
1
810
7
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
11.23
3
810
5
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
11.28
2
799
8
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
11.30
3
795
6
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
11.67
2
717
7
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
11.68
2
715
7
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
11.74
1
703
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
14.18
4
951
1
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
14.51
3
910
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
14.70
2
886
2
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
14.72
2
884
1
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
14.80
1
874
1
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
14.90
6
862
2
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
15.10
6
837
2
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
15.19
3
827
2
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
15.23
1
822
3
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
15.31
1
812
2
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
15.44
4
797
1
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
15.50
5
790
3
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
15.62
4
776
3
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
15.66
3
772
2
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
15.78
5
758
4
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
16.09
1
723
3
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
16.16
2
715
4
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
16.30
3
699
3
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
16.58
6
669
4
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
17.02
2
622
4
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
17.91
4
533
--
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
DNF
5
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
4:17.76
1
827
2
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
4:19.19
1
817
3
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
4:34.03
1
718
4
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
4:36.06
1
705
5
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
4:37.22
1
698
6
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
4:40.68
1
676
7
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
4:43.42
1
659
8
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
4:45.02
1
649
9
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
4:45.59
1
646
10
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
4:45.98
1
643
11
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
4:46.30
1
641
12
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
4:46.48
1
640
13
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
4:47.22
1
636
14
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
4:49.38
1
622
15
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
4:53.67
1
597
16
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
4:57.80
1
572
17
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
4:58.76
1
567
18
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
5:03.55
1
539
19
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
5:12.89
1
488
20
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
5:13.86
1
483
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
49.20
2
852
2
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
49.38
2
843
1
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
49.50
1
838
2
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
49.78
1
825
1
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
49.84
3
822
3
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
49.94
2
817
2
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
50.00
3
815
3
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
50.00
1
815
4
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
51.14
2
763
4
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
51.23
1
759
3
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
51.73
3
737
5
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
51.75
1
736
4
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
51.85
3
731
5
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
51.94
2
727
6
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
52.52
1
702
6
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
52.79
2
691
7
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
52.98
1
682
7
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
53.56
2
658
8
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
53.66
1
654
5
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
53.84
3
646
6
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
54.12
3
635
7
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
58.33
3
472
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
783
2
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
765
3
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
762
4
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
733
5
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
717
6
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
703
7
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
654
8
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
646
9
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
641
10
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
38.10m
(125'0)
1
626
11
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
624
12
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
620
13
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
37.08m
(121'7.75)
1
605
14
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
36.88m
(120'11.75)
1
601
1
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
36.40m
(119'5)
2
592
2
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
36.20m
(118'9)
2
588
15
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
35.92m
(117'10)
1
582
16
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
33.94m
(111'4)
1
543
17
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
533
18
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
32.75m
(107'5.25)
1
519
19
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
504
20
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
31.60m
(103'8)
1
496
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
3
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
740
4
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
5
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
2
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
1.87m
(6'1.5)
2
687
7
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
7
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
7
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
7
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
11
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
11
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
3
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
661
4
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
4
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
4
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
4
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
4
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
1.81m
(5'11.25)
2
636
13
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
9
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
1.72m
(5'7.5)
2
560
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
59.68m
(195'9.5)
1
733
1
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
59.36m
(194'9)
2
728
2
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
58.91m
(193'3.25)
2
721
2
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
58.72m
(192'7.75)
1
719
3
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
58.09m
(190'7)
1
709
3
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
58.09m
(190'7)
1
709
3
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
56.78m
(186'3.25)
2
690
4
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
55.94m
(183'6.25)
2
677
5
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
52.25m
(171'5)
1
622
5
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
50.97m
(167'2.5)
2
603
6
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
593
6
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
50.13m
(164'5.5)
2
591
7
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
49.76m
(163'3)
2
585
8
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
48.95m
(160'7)
2
573
9
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
48.88m
(160'4.25)
2
572
10
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
48.24m
(158'3)
2
563
7
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
46.99m
(154'2)
1
544
11
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
46.06m
(151'1.25)
2
531
12
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
44.59m
(146'3.5)
2
509
8
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
473
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
913
1
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
7.41m
(24'3.5)
2
913
1
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
7.41m
(24'3.5)
2
913
2
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
838
2
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
838
3
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
7.07m
(23'2.25)
2
830
4
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
7.04m
(23'1)
2
823
4
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
6.93m
(22'8.75)
1
797
5
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
771
5
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
6.81m
(22'4)
2
769
6
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
6.69m
(21'11.25)
2
741
6
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
7
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
7
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
6.53m
(21'5)
2
704
8
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
6.51m
(21'4.25)
2
700
8
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
9
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
6.37m
(20'10.75)
2
668
9
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
10
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
6.31m
(20'8.25)
2
655
10
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
11
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
6.17m
(20'2.75)
2
624
11
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
972
2
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
4
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
4
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
880
1
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
2
849
6
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
6
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
4.60m
(15'1)
2
790
8
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
3
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
4.50m
(14'9)
2
760
3
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
4.50m
(14'9)
2
760
9
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
5
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
4.40m
(14'5)
2
731
6
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
702
7
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
4.10m
(13'5.25)
2
645
8
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
3.70m
(12'1.5)
2
535
9
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
509
9
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
3.60m
(11'9.5)
2
509
--
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Wesley
12
Houston
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
733
1
Markert, William
9
Texas A&M
13.97m
(45'10)
2
727
2
Johansson, Bjorn
11
Akron
13.69m
(44'10.75)
2
709
2
Jones, Chris
12
Stephen F. Austi
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
675
3
Martin, Romain
9
Texas-Arlington
13.02m
(42'8.5)
2
668
4
Gooris, Daniel
11
Northern Iowa
12.88m
(42'3)
2
660
5
Hughes, Michael
12
Alabama
12.76m
(41'10.25)
2
653
3
Woodbridge, Geren
12
Liberty
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
650
6
Greaves, Kenny
12
Texas
12.48m
(40'11.25)
2
636
4
Leutz, Weston
11
North Dakota Sta
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
631
5
Morrison, Michael
12
UC Berkeley
12.40m
(40'8)
1
631
6
Johnson, Matthew
11
Sam Houston Stat
12.32m
(40'5)
1
626
7
Murphy, Isaac
10
Texas
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
616
7
Rud, Ted
12
North Dakota Sta
12.16m
(39'10.5)
2
616
8
Brook, Hunter
9
Baylor
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
588
8
Vildosola, Henry
9
Baylor
11.68m
(38'3.75)
2
587
9
York, Richard
10
New Mexico
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
582
9
FitzSimons, Thomas
11
Mt St. Mary's
11.33m
(37'2)
2
566
10
Wohlford, Jake
9
Texas
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
11
Robson, Jamey
9
Akron
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
10
Haigh, Richard
12
Boston Universit
10.53m
(34'6.5)
2
518
--
Cameron, Russell
12
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens 100m HS Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Ursuline Academy
11.74w
+4.1
1
2
Williams, La Toya
12
Louisville
11.78w
+4.1
1
3
Davis, Alyiah
11
Longview Spring
11.84w
+4.1
1
4
Craddock, Charla
12
Farmersville
12.02w
+4.1
1
5
Lowe, Chianne
10
Kennedale
12.11w
+4.1
1
6
Ellison, Re'Jana
10
Hearne
12.12w
+4.1
1
7
Simpson, Brarysheyia
12
Marlin
12.16w
+4.1
1
Womens 100m HS Div II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
11
Plano East Senio
11.69w
+4.3
1
2
King, Sharniece
12
Lubbock Coronado
11.80w
+4.3
1
3
Williams, Ashley
11
Round Rock Stony
11.88w
+4.3
1
4
El-Amin, Nadiyah
12
Austin Mccallum
12.08w
+4.3
1
5
Starks, Jasmine
11
Whitehouse
12.11w
+4.3
1
6
Newson, Quadri
12
Keller Central
12.22w
+4.3
1
7
Brooks, Jasmine
11
Pflugerville
12.36w
+4.3
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Marshevet
12
adidas
10.90w
+3.2
1
2
Anderson, Alexandria
Unattached
10.91w
+3.2
1
3
Young, Jessica
12
Texas Christian
11.12w
+3.2
1
4
Lucas, Porscha
Saucony
11.14w
+3.2
1
1
Davis, Jessica
9
USC
11.21w
+2.4
2
5
Ahoure, Murielle
API
11.26w
+3.2
1
2
Abinuwa, Endurance
11
Texas-El Paso
11.29w
+2.4
2
3
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
11.30w
+2.4
2
4
Evans, Terra
11
Texas Tech
11.31w
+2.4
2
6
George, Allison
TSM
11.49w
+3.2
1
7
Clarke, Jessica
New Era Spri
11.61w
+3.2
1
5
Kutu-Akoi, Phobay
Unattached
11.70w
+2.4
2
6
Ester, Cierra
9
DFW All-Star
14.52w
+2.4
2
Womens 100m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tarmoh, Jeneba
11
Texas A&M
10.94w
+2.9
1
2
Hackett, Semoy
11
LSU
10.98w
+2.9
1
3
Duncan, Kimberlyn
10
LSU
11.07w
+2.9
1
4
Townsend, Tiffany
12
Baylor
11.09w
+2.9
1
5
Levy, Jura
9
South Plains
11.10w
+2.9
1
6
Riggien, Chastity
12
Southern Mississ
11.13w
+2.9
1
7
Duncan, Dominique
11
Texas A&M
11.20w
+2.9
1
8
Kendrick, Stormy
10
Clemson
11.29w
+2.9
1
9
Bolton, Grecia
11
Houston
11.48w
+2.9
1
Womens 800m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goule, Natoya
9
South Plains
2:04.41
2
2
Johnson, Ciera
11
Houston
2:10.08
2
3
Burchett, Danielle
11
Stephen F. Austi
2:12.25
2
4
Forsberg, Lisa
10
South Plains
2:12.90
2
5
Williamson, Grace
9
Texas-San Antoni
2:12.95
2
6
Burggraf, Meghan
10
Liberty
2:13.33
2
1
Warren, Andrea
12
Northwestern Sta
2:15.22
1
2
Perkins, Lawana
11
Northwestern Sta
2:15.55
1
3
Payton, Clarissa
11
Houston
2:17.06
1
7
Cuellar, Jena
12
Texas
2:19.83
2
4
Burns, Jacqueline
11
Buffalo
2:19.88
1
5
Stewart, Kitria
11
Texas-El Paso
2:20.77
1
Womens 1500m Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moser, Treniere
Nike
4:31.38
1
2
Hall, Marielle
9
Texas
4:32.71
1
3
Amthor, Julie
11
Texas
4:33.11
1
4
Jimenez, Betzy
12
Texas
4:33.50
1
5
Westenhover, Cate
11
Unattached
4:33.80
1
6
Christensen, Corinne
11
Kansas
4:35.30
1
7
Stowe, Rebeka
11
Kansas
4:35.70
1
8
Sutherland, Sara
9
Texas
4:35.99
1
9
Ganzar, Leigh Ann
12
Baylor
4:36.55
1
10
Terry, Patricia
9
Texas Christian
4:39.62
1
11
Herrera, Nina
9
Texas-San Antoni
4:41.70
1
12
Forsberg, Lisa
10
South Plains
4:44.29
1
13
Parsons, Haley
10
Texas A&M
4:45.58
1
Womens 1500m Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Christina
12
Arizona
4:39.81
1
2
Dooley, Alyssa
10
Sam Houston Stat
4:40.71
1
3
Dietz, Sara
11
North Texas
4:41.46
1
4
Hannemann, Erica
12
Houston
4:42.80
1
5
Sullivan, Deanna
12
Arizona
4:42.99
1
6
Talbot, Amy
10
McNeese State
4:45.56
1
7
Chumba, Judith
10
Texas-Pan Americ
4:45.91
1
8
Dawson, Kelly
11
Texas Christian
4:46.44
1
9
Jones, Anne
11
Texas
4:47.22
1
10
Ellis, Karensa
10
Northwestern Sta
4:47.58
1
11
Galloso, Diana
12
Texas-Pan Americ
4:56.56
1
12
Gonzalez, Cecilia
9
Texas A&M-Corpus
5:01.17
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flattmann, Kaitlin
12
Benton
5:00.46
2
2
Dunn, Emily
12
FEAST
5:03.26
2
3
Kemper, Susie
11
Liberty Hill
5:07.72
2
4
Gills, Meschelle
09
Manvel
5:08.86
2
5
Montoya, Maggie
10
Rogers
5:08.94
2
6
Escobar, Maggie
11
Fort Worth Boswe
5:09.09
2
7
Choucair, Jackie
10
Hockaday
5:10.04
2
1
Lopez, Olivia
11
Antonian College
5:14.66
1
2
Milhoan, Madison
11
Arlington Martin
5:14.69
1
3
Blackwell, Haleigh
11
Georgetown
5:15.09
1
8
Barlow, Stephanie
09
San Antonio Holm
5:18.36
2
9
Nielson, Aly
12
Colleyville Heri
5:20.04
2
10
Tankersley, Abigail
11
Boerne Champion
5:20.79
2
4
Acres, Margaret
11
Richardson Berkn
5:22.78
1
11
Savage, Katlyn
12
Boerne Champion
5:22.81
2
5
Carleton, Lisa
10
Georgetown
5:23.48
1
6
Sterling, Heather
12
Canton
5:23.74
1
12
Dunn, Janessa
12
FEAST
5:24.37
2
7
Hill, Emily
12
Magnolia
5:27.73
1
13
Unknown Athlete
11
Har-Ber
5:27.84
2
14
Sveinsson, Chelsey
12
Greenhill
5:28.28
2
8
Sierra, Selena
11
Channelview
5:29.77
1
9
Boyde, Bryttin
12
Magnolia
5:31.48
1
10
Kimler, Mackenzie
10
John Cooper
5:38.71
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flattmann, Kaitlin
12
Benton
10:36.17
1
2
Roper, Cali
11
Willis
10:50.41
1
3
Baptista, Rachel
12
Stephen F Austin
10:50.44
1
4
Montoya, Maggie
10
Rogers
10:58.44
1
5
Choucair, Jackie
10
Hockaday
11:08.50
1
6
Parcells, Rexi
12
Plano West
11:10.21
1
7
Nielson, Aly
12
Colleyville Heri
11:15.28
1
8
Dunn, Janessa
12
FEAST
11:15.31
1
9
Bishop, Amanda
12
San Antonio O'Co
11:17.10
1
10
Jochen, Karis
10
A&M Consolidated
11:19.83
1
11
Lopez, Olivia
11
Antonian College
11:34.54
1
12
Montgomery, Hillary
12
Klein
11:43.06
1
13
Lee, Marissa
12
Austin Bowie
11:47.22
1
14
Polasek, Shelby
12
Spring Branc
11:50.92
1
15
Unknown Athlete
11
Har-Ber
11:53.94
1
16
Livergood, Madeline
12
Houston Cypress
11:54.85
1
17
Persyn, Kelsey
09
San Antonio Warr
11:57.98
1
18
Cozart, Anna
09
Spring Branc
12:14.59
1
19
Sterling, Heather
12
Canton
12:15.49
1
--
Boushka, Bridget
10
St Michaels Cath
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimaiyo, Risper
11
Texas-El Paso
16:36.20
1
2
Garcia, Kathya
11
Texas-El Paso
16:39.19
1
3
Mojtabaezamani, Laleh
11
Texas
17:10.39
1
4
Jimenez, Betzy
12
Texas
17:13.20
1
5
Garcia, Karina
11
Texas-El Paso
17:30.47
1
6
Kemboi, Agnes
9
Texas Christian
17:36.65
1
7
Mendez, Allison
12
Texas
17:52.18
1
8
Ledgerwood, Stephanie
10
Southern Mississ
17:56.62
1
9
Lagat, Lilian
11
Texas-Pan Americ
17:57.37
1
10
Masse, Caitlin
12
Trinity (TX)
18:14.19
1
11
Horsch, Megan
11
Northern Colorad
18:22.38
1
12
Garcia, Starla
10
Houston
18:22.79
1
13
Mollenkopf, Ingrid
12
North Texas
18:30.69
1
14
Phillips, Rachel
12
Dallas Baptist
18:31.61
1
15
Munoz, Megan
11
Houston
18:33.88
1
16
Steup, Rosemary
9
Trinity (TX)
18:35.37
1
17
Bazaldua, Aries
10
West Texas A&M
18:42.55
1
18
Crutcher, Emeline
10
Angelo State
18:50.61
1
19
Ashford, Tabbitha
12
Dallas Baptist
19:01.18
1
Womens 3k Steeple Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Portillo-Rodriguez, Zuna
12
Southern Mississ
10:54.89
1
2
Arumbula, Caitlin
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:03.22
1
3
Pierson, Jennifer
12
Albany
11:06.63
1
4
Chumba, Gladys
12
Texas-El Paso
11:09.29
1
5
Dunkley, Kadian
10
South Plains
11:12.58
1
6
Miller, Lindsay
9
Rice
11:14.75
1
7
Johnson, Courtney
12
Texas A&M-Corpus
11:25.48
1
8
Priebe, Katherine
12
Texas Tech
11:26.18
1
9
Bitterly, Jessica
10
Texas-San Antoni
11:27.38
1
10
Nelson, Courtney
11
Texas-San Antoni
12:01.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jordan
11
Alvord
14.28w
+4.0
1
2
Modesett, Jackie
10
St John's
14.64w
+4.0
1
3
Dawson, Brianna
11
Dallas Christian
14.77w
+4.0
1
4
Bloomfield, Catherine
09
Lampasas
14.96w
+4.0
1
5
Bedrich, Lauren
10
Rogers
15.06w
+4.0
1
6
Gray, Jordan
12
Faith Academy Vi
15.21w
+4.0
1
7
Montgomery, Emily
11
Lucas Christian
15.37w
+4.0
1
8
Baker, Natalie
11
La Vernia
15.45w
+4.0
1
--
Berry, Kensey
11
Lucas Lovejoy
DNFw
+4.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Div II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
HYDE, KARA
12
Forney
14.12w
+4.0
1
2
Stewart, Chasity
12
Whitehouse
14.19w
+4.0
1
3
Turner, Karina
12
Pearland Dawson
14.81w
+4.0
1
4
Brown, Leigha
10
Economedes
14.91w
+4.0
1
5
Brannon, Dominique
10
Beaumont Ozen
14.93w
+4.0
1
6
Porter, Frances
11
Georgetown
15.01w
+4.0
1
7
Liddiard, Mackenzie
Cedar Park
15.03w
+4.0
1
8
Wilson, Porschea
12
Round Rock
15.07w
+4.0
1
9
Brooks, Taliyah
10
Pflugerville
15.89w
+4.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castlin, Kristi
adidas
12.68w
+4.9
1
2
Ofili, Tiffany
adidas
12.71w
+4.9
1
3
Whyte, Angela
Unattached
12.76w
+4.9
1
4
Golladay, Michaylin
12
Clemson
13.07w
+4.9
1
5
Smith, Lauren
Unattached
13.08w
+4.9
1
6
Holden, LaTisha
12
Arizona
13.09w
+4.9
1
7
Adigun, Seun
API
13.14w
+4.9
1
8
Gracia, Monique
11
Clemson
13.57w
+4.9
1
--
Drouin, Jillian
Toronto
DNFw
+4.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
9
Baylor
12.74w
+3.6
1
2
Ali, Nia
12
USC
12.74w
+3.6
1
3
Stowers, Jasmin
9
LSU
12.86w
+3.6
1
4
Rollins, Brianna
9
Clemson
12.96w
+3.6
1
5
Owens, Bridgette
9
Clemson
13.05w
+3.6
1
6
Adams, Alysha
12
North Texas
13.09w
+3.6
1
7
Jones, Tenaya
12
LSU
13.11w
+3.6
1
8
Lloyd, Kelsey
12
Texas Tech
13.16w
+3.6
1
9
Blackburn, Lauren
9
USC
13.23w
+3.6
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Raasin
Unattached
58.68
1
2
Frye, Candace
12
Jackson State
59.63
1
3
White, Chante'sean
9
South Plains
1:00.54
1
4
Miller, Katie
11
Texas State
1:01.11
1
5
Hyter, Brittany
11
Arkansas
1:01.28
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Angele
11
Texas
57.19
1
2
Bellille, Janeil
9
South Plains
57.50
1
3
Dowie, Danielle
9
Texas
58.32
1
4
Sutherland, Andrea
12
Texas A&M
58.58
1
5
Moline, Georganne
10
Arizona
58.95
1
6
Muhammad, Dalilah
11
USC
58.95
1
7
Holland, Christina
10
Baylor
59.59
1
8
Wesh, Marlena
10
Clemson
1:00.55
1
9
Tracey, Shana-Gaye
9
South Plains
1:02.53
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Benard
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
48.72
1
2
Williams
,
Beaurem
,
Tucker
,
Clink
Louisville
49.30
1
3
Stoner
,
King
,
Ballard
,
Dansby
Mexia
49.42
1
4
Williams
,
Wilkes
,
Brashear
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
49.42
1
5
Buckner
,
Butler
,
Johnson
,
Nwanko
Episcopal
49.47
1
6
Clark
,
Trimble
,
Fox
,
Mitchell
Corpus Christi W
49.47
1
7
Feathers
,
Crawford
,
Thompson
,
Barton
Concordia Luther
49.52
1
8
Hever
,
Barenber
,
Dunson
,
Kalu
Ursuline Academy
49.69
1
--
Relay Team
Tatum
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamid
,
Collins
,
Nolan
,
Leonard
Rosenberg Lamar
47.61
1
2
Ballard
,
Daniels
,
Turner
,
Moultrie
Corsicana
48.36
1
3
Brooks
,
Byers
,
Onyeje
,
Aiken
Pflugerville
48.45
1
4
Gorrer
,
Horne
,
White
,
Ochoa
Austin Johnson
48.47
1
5
Struble
,
Works
,
Moore
,
Wilson
Round Rock
48.90
1
6
Drake
,
Hardin
,
Abdalla
,
Obi
Richardson Berkn
49.14
1
7
Fowler
,
Broadnax
,
Serna
,
perry
Austin Reagan
49.19
1
8
Kemp
,
Scott
,
Sipes
,
Galbrait
Edmond Memorial
49.80
1
9
Williams
,
Blackwel
,
Hurt
,
Chace
Copperas Cove
49.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Solomon
,
Knight
,
Myers
Speed Divas
42.45
1
2
Hill
,
Jones
,
Gipson
,
Young
Texas Christian
44.49
1
3
Hayes
,
Lewis-Ba
,
Hanneman
,
Francis
Louisiana Tech
44.87
1
4
Williams
,
Pavin
,
Griffin
,
Newbold
Grambling State
45.78
1
5
Hill
,
Jordan
,
Henderso
,
Dixon
Prairie View A&M
47.31
1
--
Covingto
,
McCaleb
,
Baker
,
Muir
Mississippi Stat
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier
,
Tarmoh
,
Duncan
,
Beard
Texas A&M
42.87
1
2
Sylveste
,
Hackett
,
Duncan
,
Wilson
LSU
43.44
1
3
Malone
,
Goodman
,
Udoh
,
Peter
Texas
43.78
1
4
Reese
,
Harris
,
Floyd
,
Bolton
Houston
43.81
1
5
Laarman
,
Payne
,
Puterbau
,
Davis
USC
44.08
1
6
McReynol
,
Townsend
,
Bruce
,
Richards
Baylor
44.26
1
7
Alexande
,
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Evans
Texas Tech
44.29
1
8
Golladay
,
Kendrick
,
Morris
,
Edgerson
Clemson
44.30
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed
,
Benard
,
Powell
,
Lowe
Kennedale
1:43.67
1
2
Thompson
,
Feathers
,
Reilly
,
Barton
Concordia Luther
1:43.70
1
3
Brashear
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Mondrik
Cameron Yoe
1:44.05
1
4
Fox
,
Clark
,
Trimble
,
Mitchell
Corpus Christi W
1:44.14
1
5
Clink
,
Tucker
,
Beaurem
,
Williams
Louisville
1:45.23
1
6
Coleman
,
Lewis
,
Simpson
,
Harbert
Marlin
1:46.32
1
7
Lewis
,
Wilson
,
Collier
,
Sheppard
Tatum
1:46.68
1
8
Gonzales
,
Berggere
,
Johnson
,
Baker
Gunter
1:50.01
1
9
Johnson
,
Anthony
,
King
,
Stoner
Mexia
1:50.20
1
Womens 4x200m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamid
,
Leonard
,
Nolan
,
Collins
Rosenberg Lamar
1:41.10
1
2
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Davis
,
Obiozor
Pearland Dawson
1:41.97
1
3
Aiken
,
Byers
,
Brooks
,
Brooks
Pflugerville
1:42.85
1
4
Ballard
,
Daniels
,
Turner
,
Moultrie
Corsicana
1:43.78
1
5
Fowler
,
Serna
,
Broadnax
,
perry
Austin Reagan
1:43.91
1
6
Mumphrey
,
Pettigre
,
Jones
,
Vaughn
John Tyler
1:44.40
1
7
Galbrait
,
Scheef
,
Sipes
,
Scott
Edmond Memorial
1:45.30
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Hackett
,
Tate
,
Duncan
LSU
1:30.88
2
2
Stewart
,
Stephens
,
Duncan
,
Beard
Texas A&M
1:32.01
2
3
Malone
,
Smith
,
Peter
,
Udoh
Texas
1:32.51
2
4
Floyd
,
Harris
,
Reese
,
Bolton
Houston
1:33.17
2
5
Redhead
,
Levy
,
Blake
,
Goule
South Plains
1:33.83
2
6
Golladay
,
Owens
,
Morris
,
Gracia
Clemson
1:33.87
2
7
Covingto
,
Baker
,
McCaleb
,
Muir
Mississippi Stat
1:35.06
2
1
Kotun
,
Seibles
,
Griffin
,
Lindsy
Northwestern Sta
1:37.09
1
2
Jones
,
Rolle
,
Tavernie
,
Lee
Alabama State
1:37.80
1
3
Ford
,
Milledge
,
Martin
,
Walton
Boston Universit
1:37.95
1
4
Dickerso
,
Shorter
,
Whitmire
,
McCutche
Stephen F. Austi
1:38.93
1
5
Fowler
,
Lapoole
,
Peterson
,
Dodd
Grambling State
1:41.64
1
--
Harris
,
Hylton
,
Howard
,
Morant
Southwest Christ
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Concordia Luther
3:57.23
1
2
Relay Team
Episcopal
3:59.32
1
3
Relay Team
St Michaels Cath
4:01.11
1
4
Relay Team
Kennedale
4:01.39
1
5
Relay Team
Mexia
4:06.33
1
6
Relay Team
Midland Christia
4:11.88
1
7
Relay Team
Louisville
4:15.79
1
8
Relay Team
Randolph
4:18.27
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS Div II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rosenberg Lamar
3:54.59
1
2
Relay Team
Forney
3:59.63
1
3
Relay Team
Leander
4:01.66
1
4
Relay Team
New Braunfels Ca
4:02.38
1
5
Relay Team
Montgomery
4:03.27
1
6
Relay Team
Huntsville
4:04.51
1
--
Relay Team
Pearland Dawson
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Round Rock
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hargrove
,
Hastings
,
Knight
,
Cousins
High Performance
3:32.11
1
2
Peterson
,
Dowie
,
Peter
,
Malone
Texas
3:37.45
1
3
Nelson
,
Power
,
Akinsuli
,
Onene
Athletics Canada
3:38.74
1
4
Austin
,
Golladay
,
Gracia
,
Jackson
Clemson
3:53.91
1
5
Menendez
,
Segovia
,
Gardner
,
Kashaka
West Valley TC
4:27.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tarmoh
,
Mayungbe
,
Sutherla
,
Beard
Texas A&M
3:27.33
1
2
George
,
Williams
,
Flowers
,
Jones
Arkansas
3:31.34
1
3
Smith
,
Chambers
,
Nelson
,
Cooper
Texas
3:31.69
1
4
Bellille
,
Levy
,
Redhead
,
Goule
South Plains
3:31.85
1
5
Alexande
,
Tate
,
McDermot
,
Day
LSU
3:34.00
1
6
Charles
,
Juarez
,
Thomas
,
Young
Texas Christian
3:34.87
1
7
Ogunmoku
,
Townsend
,
Bruce
,
Richards
Baylor
3:35.65
1
8
Rodgers
,
Romero
,
Blevins
,
Moline
Arizona
3:35.78
1
9
Alexande
,
Jackson
,
Evans
,
Evans
Texas Tech
3:39.25
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vick
,
Campbell
,
Berringe
,
Kohler
San Antonio Bran
9:43.57
1
2
Kubiak
,
VanOVerd
,
Jessica
,
Miller
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:48.56
1
3
Briley
,
Corcorca
,
Savage
,
Tankersl
Boerne Champion
9:49.44
1
4
Hurst
,
Stalings
,
Borgsmil
,
Wilson
Plano West
9:51.19
1
5
Dutton
,
Germaine
,
Rosas
,
Escobar
Fort Worth Boswe
9:56.67
1
6
Sladic
,
Hampton
,
Stubbs
,
Vonderha
Houston Memorial
10:00.69
1
7
Arends
,
Blake
,
Kennemer
,
Manasso
Round Rock Westw
10:12.88
1
8
Jones
,
Allen
,
Hodapp
,
Boushka
St Michaels Cath
10:14.28
1
9
Rice
,
Szekely
,
Cunningh
,
Facundo
New Braunfels
10:15.17
1
10
Coughlin
,
Williams
,
Nedella
,
Fletcher
Rockwall-Heath
10:23.25
1
11
Johnson
,
Nunnally
,
Garrett
,
Pitrucha
Copperas Cove
10:24.78
1
12
Stockton
,
Payne
,
Faustino
,
Daniels
Incarnate Word H
10:35.93
1
13
Saldivar
,
Garza
,
Gallardo
,
Martinez
Pharr-San-Juan-A
10:39.02
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman
,
Goodman
,
Carleton
,
Hall
LSU
8:39.19
1
2
Jepletin
,
Bailey
,
Jackson
,
Jobe
Texas Tech
8:41.61
1
3
Parker
,
Hagan
,
Buckner
,
Hyde
Texas A&M
8:42.42
1
4
Whitney
,
Kelly
,
Ganzar
,
Ogunmoku
Baylor
8:47.43
1
5
Christen
,
Dixon
,
Stowe
,
Wilson
Kansas
8:54.80
1
6
Gocht
,
Bennett
,
Smith
,
Stephens
Temple
8:57.97
1
7
Putman
,
Carey
,
Paz
,
Abuto
Texas-Arlington
8:59.22
1
8
Hanneman
,
Johnson
,
Payton
,
Barroso
Houston
9:11.08
1
9
John
,
Mason
,
SR
,
Olson
Rice
9:15.23
1
10
Washingt
,
Alexande
,
Vinson
,
Hill
Grambling State
9:21.42
1
11
Altidor
,
Gooch
,
Derilus
,
Kelly
Alabama State
9:21.95
1
12
Panos
,
White
,
Fanning
,
Bellon
Albany
9:27.72
1
13
Carroll
,
Whitt
,
Whitt
,
Pfeiffer
Houston Baptist
9:36.61
1
--
Relay Team
USC
DNF
1
Womens 4x1500m Relay Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston
,
Rosen
,
Walker
,
Gillespi
Arkansas
18:11.51
1
2
Goodman
,
Lipsey
,
Goodman
,
Carleton
LSU
18:34.38
1
3
Phillips
,
Huston
,
Lockhart
,
Masterso
Mississippi Stat
19:05.14
1
4
Kimaiyo
,
Sambu
,
Higgins
,
Torres
Texas A&M-Corpus
19:07.44
1
5
Olson
,
John
,
Cullinan
,
SR
Rice
19:35.89
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby
,
Ukoha
,
Cook
,
Kerpon
Coppell
4:05.32
1
1
Duenez
,
Madrigal
,
Cisse
,
Wangui
Leander
4:11.37
2
2
Brown
,
Hamilton
,
Brantley
,
Gills
Manvel
4:12.99
1
2
Obi
,
Hardin
,
Curtis
,
Acres
Richardson Berkn
4:14.69
2
3
Hatchett
,
Bourlier
,
Pierce
,
Hardin
Montgomery
4:16.04
1
3
Moore
,
Crawford
,
Sato
,
Moody
Round Rock
4:17.25
2
4
Galbrait
,
Sipes
,
Scott
,
Lewis
Edmond Memorial
4:19.29
2
4
Huggett
,
Baynes
,
Myers
,
Coughlin
Rockwall-Heath
4:20.95
1
5
Fowler
,
Timouria
,
Adebo
,
Dombkows
Round Rock Austi
4:22.40
2
5
Johnson
,
Harris
,
VanHoote
,
Mathews
A&M Consolidated
4:22.53
1
6
Pruitt
,
Southwel
,
Rambeau
,
Sveinsso
Greenhill
4:30.71
1
6
Warlick
,
Beaurem
,
Gomer
,
Gillis
Louisville
4:34.94
2
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
George
,
Jones
,
Brown
Arkansas
3:46.52
2
2
Redhead
,
Levy
,
Blake
,
Goule
South Plains
3:47.53
2
3
Malone
,
Nelson
,
Chambers
,
Hall
Texas
3:53.25
2
1
Austin
,
Fisher
,
May
,
Dooley
Sam Houston Stat
3:58.67
1
2
Kotun
,
Seibles
,
Nowak
,
Warren
Northwestern Sta
3:58.75
1
3
Pavin
,
Newbold
,
Griffin
,
Washingt
Grambling State
3:59.53
1
4
Allen
,
Bowens
,
Mclean
,
Heavens
New Mexico (JC)
4:00.39
1
5
Pegues
,
Charnusk
,
Aghaji
,
Burggraf
Liberty
4:01.02
1
4
SO
,
Bradley
,
Washingt
,
Dixon
Kansas
4:01.11
2
6
Wells
,
Georgeto
,
Corneliu
,
Talbot
McNeese State
4:07.23
1
5
Williams
,
Bennett
,
Stephens
,
Smith
Temple
4:08.34
2
7
McGrew
,
Cooper
,
Pressley
,
Whitt
Houston Baptist
4:09.75
1
--
Alexande
,
Duncan
,
Tate
,
Hall
LSU
DNF
2
--
Stewart
,
Stephens
,
Mayungbe
,
Hagan
Texas A&M
DNF
2
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage
,
Brodrick
,
Briley
,
Tankersl
Boerne Champion
12:34.35
1
2
Campbell
,
Reina
,
Ragland
,
Roper
Willis
12:41.10
1
3
Boyde
,
Carrigan
,
Hill
,
Bishoff
Magnolia
12:44.04
1
4
Salinas
,
Longwell
,
Fergie
,
Rossi
Incarnate Word C
12:45.01
1
5
Kittrell
,
Scott
,
Simon
,
Stanford
Grapevine
12:46.53
1
6
Stanley
,
Christen
,
Setterqu
,
Lee
Austin Bowie
12:49.91
1
7
Beer
,
Timouria
,
McElhinn
,
Sullivan
Round Rock Austi
12:52.09
1
8
Lee
,
Newson
,
Ottman
,
Parsons
Keller Central
12:58.07
1
9
Barnett
,
Hatchett
,
Saefke
,
Hardin
Montgomery
12:58.74
1
10
Canavin
,
Field
,
Brown
,
Polei
Lewisville Marcu
12:59.35
1
11
Bravo
,
Leighton
,
Chavez
,
Davis
Forney
13:06.00
1
12
Simmons
,
Hood
,
Yee
,
Franklin
Austin Westlake
13:08.91
1
13
Gleason
,
Berry
,
Gammon
,
Locklear
Lucas Lovejoy
13:10.84
1
14
Gallardo
,
Hinojosa
,
Saldivar
,
Martinez
Pharr-San-Juan-A
13:11.22
1
15
Schulte
,
Stewart
,
Moreno
,
Maldonad
Comanche
13:15.74
1
16
Weishaar
,
Montelon
,
Stockton
,
Payne
Incarnate Word H
13:16.69
1
17
Charbono
,
Bietendo
,
O'Neal
,
Blind
Kennedale
13:17.56
1
18
Vonderha
,
Heitkamp
,
Stubbs
,
Santiban
Houston Memorial
13:23.45
1
19
Conroy
,
Olsen
,
Duffield
,
Smith
Austin Vandegrif
13:27.21
1
20
Webb
,
Campbell
,
Vierra
,
Nowell
Georgetown
13:31.53
1
21
Arambula
,
Strahan
,
Vital
,
Ornelas
CP Vista Ridge
13:37.43
1
22
Wilson
,
Ingrame
,
Smith
,
Borgsmil
Plano West
13:45.29
1
Womens Distance Medley Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Graham
,
Jobe
,
Jepletin
Texas Tech
11:29.34
1
2
Goodman
,
Herbert
,
Hall
,
Carleton
LSU
11:34.29
1
3
Putman
,
Smith
,
Abuto
,
Mcmahon
Texas-Arlington
11:48.37
1
4
Hanneman
,
Johnson
,
Barroso
,
Ducommun
Houston
12:06.39
1
5
Belledan
,
Atkinson
,
Susset
,
Goldsmit
Abilene Christia
12:09.02
1
6
Phillips
,
Wallace
,
Huston
,
Dalton
Mississippi Stat
12:14.01
1
7
Walkow
,
Gedling
,
Vaesel
,
Cloy
Lamar
12:16.59
1
8
Lockhart
,
Jones
,
Portillo
,
Moylan
Southern Mississ
12:20.37
1
9
Fanning
,
Kelly
,
White
,
Pierson
Albany
12:21.08
1
10
Washingt
,
Hill
,
Vinson
,
Alexande
Grambling State
12:21.59
1
11
Brown
,
Jones
,
Ward
,
Bailon
Butler County
12:21.79
1
12
Altidor
,
Browne
,
Kelly
,
Derilus
Alabama State
12:33.49
1
13
Chumba
,
Frank
,
Parker
,
Payton
Texas-Pan Americ
12:37.61
1
14
Gocht
,
Williams
,
Bennett
,
Stephens
Temple
12:39.60
1
15
Tyson
,
Hughes
,
Dobbins
,
Bustamen
Prairie View A&M
12:53.95
1
--
Cullinan
,
Lyons
,
Mericle
,
SR
Rice
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Brea
12
Arlington Martin
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
12
Corrigan Camden
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
3
Turner, Chamaya
10
New Braunfels Ca
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
4
Uke, Claire
12
Ursuline Academy
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
5
Vaughan, Shelbi
11
Mansfield Legacy
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
6
Turner, Samantha
11
San Antonio Stev
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
7
Tolson, Sarah
12
Pawhuska
39-07.75
(12.08m)
1
8
Turner, RaKira
11
Huntsville
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
9
Taylor, Kayla
11
Mansfield Legacy
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
Womens Shot Put HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dillard, Danyelle
12
Loraine
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
2
Nlemchi, Tochi
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
3
Hanks, Kristine
10
Huntsville
39-03.75
(11.98m)
1
4
Ikeda, Chelsea
12
Keller Central
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
5
Rainey, Latifah
11
John Tyler
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
Vonderheide, Jaclyn
12
Birdville
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
7
Whitmore, Asja
12
Arlington Bowie
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
8
Galvan, Gabby
12
Lockhart
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
9
Feaster, Ashley
12
Comanche
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
10
Foster, Kate
12
Mesquite Poteet
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
11
Robinson, Brenna
12
San Antonio Warr
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
12
Williams, Olivia
12
Nevada Community
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
14
Pacenda, Hillary
09
Houston Stratfor
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
14
Taylor, Carolyn
12
Wichita Falls
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
15
Brinkley, Emily
10
Rockdale
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
16
Jensen, Marissa
10
Houston Stratfor
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
17
Jones, Jalee
11
Edmond Memorial
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
Womens Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Michelle
Nike
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
2
Labonte, Julie
10
Arizona
17.71m
(58'1)
1
3
Gibson, Baillie
9
Arizona
16.92m
(55'6)
1
4
White, Skylar
10
Baylor
16.46m
(54'0)
1
5
O'Brien, Rebecca
10
Buffalo
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
6
Ubabuike, Helen
10
Texas
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
7
Closse, Kelly
11
Texas Tech
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
8
Andrews, Kaitlyn
12
Stephen F. Austi
15.65m
(51'4)
1
9
Samuels, Kelsey
10
Texas Christian
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
10
Van Dyke, Amanda
11
Texas
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
11
Elmore, Lakeitha
12
Louisiana-Monroe
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
12
Hasslen, Alyssa
10
Arizona
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
13
Rew, Trecey
12
Northwestern Sta
14.99m
(49'2)
1
14
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
14.91m
(48'11)
1
15
Harrison, Stormy
12
Texas Christian
14.58m
(47'10)
1
--
Okafor, Ifeatu
10
Texas Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talabi, Omotayo
10
Arizona
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
Amaechi, Chioma
9
UC Berkeley
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Boyer, Jasmine
10
Wisconsin
14.86m
(48'9)
1
4
Edwards, Jennifer
10
Texas A&M
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
5
Zoch, Jenny
10
Sam Houston Stat
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
6
Pulliam, Kiera
12
Houston
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Perez, Helena
9
Southern Methodi
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
8
Rosser, Taylor
10
Texas A&M
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
9
Omotayo, Sarah
11
Southern Mississ
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
10
Lueck, Abby
9
Wisconsin
13.90m
(45'7)
1
11
McClanahan, Zaquita
10
Texas-San Antoni
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
12
Mickens, Janee
9
Barton County
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
13
Kennedy, Brieanna
11
LSU
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
14
Webb, Christina
12
Sam Houston Stat
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
15
Vassell, Micarra
10
Louisiana Tech
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
16
Oseso, Linda
11
UC Berkeley
12.83m
(42'1)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
11
Mansfield Legacy
159-01
(48.49m)
2
2
Turner, Chamaya
10
New Braunfels Ca
151-09
(46.25m)
2
1
Taylor, Samantha
12
Corrigan Camden
143-03
(43.66m)
1
3
Carlisle, Hartly
12
Laverne
142-06
(43.43m)
2
4
Foster, Kate
12
Mesquite Poteet
141-09
(43.21m)
2
5
Tolson, Sarah
12
Pawhuska
141-02
(43.03m)
2
6
Rowell, Syltrina
12
Judson
141-00
(42.98m)
2
7
Williams, Olivia
12
Nevada Community
136-10
(41.71m)
2
8
Galvan, Gabby
12
Lockhart
135-06
(41.30m)
2
9
Carmichael, Jenny
11
Holland Hall Sch
133-01
(40.56m)
2
2
Mosely, Gloria
12
Edmond Memorial
130-09
(39.85m)
1
10
Picha, Mikayla
11
Gregory-Portland
129-10
(39.57m)
2
3
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
FEAST
129-04
(39.42m)
1
11
Turner, RaKira
11
Huntsville
128-03
(39.09m)
2
4
Ikeda, Chelsea
12
Keller Central
127-01
(38.74m)
1
12
McElroy, Savannah
12
New Braunfels
126-04
(38.51m)
2
5
Kusenberger, Chloe
11
Gregory-Portland
123-05
(37.62m)
1
6
Emmons, Becca
11
Stephenville
122-04
(37.29m)
1
7
Galaviz, Victoria
11
Corpus Christi T
121-11
(37.16m)
1
13
Turner, Samantha
11
San Antonio Stev
119-05
(36.40m)
2
8
Gonzalez, Klarissa
11
PSJA Memorial
118-05
(36.09m)
1
9
Uke, Claire
12
Ursuline Academy
117-03
(35.74m)
1
10
Thompson, Hannah
11
Midland Christia
115-07
(35.23m)
1
11
Leitko, Amie
10
Houston Christia
113-07
(34.62m)
1
12
Elliott, Aubrey
12
Ursuline Academy
109-10
(33.48m)
1
--
Henry, Samantha
11
Brownwood
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maroszek, Jessica
9
Kansas
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
2
Gibson, Baillie
9
Arizona
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
3
Talbert, Rachel
Unattached
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
4
White, Skylar
10
Baylor
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
5
Okolie, Okwukwe
11
Texas
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
6
O'Brien, Rebecca
10
Buffalo
52.48m
(172'2)
1
7
du Toit, Simone
11
Southern Methodi
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
8
Okafor, Ifeatu
10
Texas Tech
50.92m
(167'0.5)
1
9
Smith, Taylor
10
Wisconsin
49.76m
(163'3)
1
10
Wert, Valerie
12
Akron
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
11
Labonte, Julie
10
Arizona
47.39m
(155'5.75)
1
12
Rew, Trecey
12
Northwestern Sta
46.74m
(153'4)
1
13
Hasslen, Alyssa
10
Arizona
45.80m
(150'3)
1
14
Stokes, Samia
11
LSU
45.24m
(148'5)
1
15
Jefferson, LaShara
12
Texas A&M-Commer
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
16
Smith, Ashlee
10
McNeese State
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
Womens Discus Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Closse, Kelly
11
Texas Tech
52.14m
(171'0.75)
1
2
Freeman, Taylor
10
Arizona
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
3
Unknown Athlete
12
Abilene Christia
47.93m
(157'3)
1
4
Martinez, Jiovanna
12
Texas State
47.58m
(156'1)
1
5
Kenney, Ashley
11
Washington State
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
6
Hydrick, Jill
9
Texas A&M
46.41m
(152'3)
1
7
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
8
Massop, Sunni
11
Wisconsin
43.66m
(143'2.75)
1
9
Gritters, Brooke
9
Oklahoma State
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
10
Benton, Nicole
9
Houston
42.75m
(140'3)
1
11
Morris, Kendall
11
UC Berkeley
42.61m
(139'9.5)
1
12
Webb, Christina
12
Sam Houston Stat
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
13
Sloss, Jessica
12
Abilene Christia
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
14
Elmore, Lakeitha
12
Louisiana-Monroe
41.00m
(134'6)
1
15
White, Shant'e
11
Buffalo
39.93m
(131'0)
1
--
Kennedy, Brieanna
11
LSU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Washington, DeAnn
12
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tschida, Marissa
12
Washington State
52.80m
(173'2.5)
1
2
Coronado, Katie
Unattached
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
3
Humphreys, Emalie
12
Texas A&M
49.15m
(161'3)
1
4
Kirkwood, Courtney
11
Washington State
49.00m
(160'9)
1
5
Boyd, Amethyst
9
South Plains
45.87m
(150'5.75)
1
6
Bergmann, Heather
10
Kansas
45.62m
(149'8)
1
7
Macauley, Laura
11
Texas-El Paso
45.52m
(149'4)
1
8
Wagner, Casey
11
South Florida
44.58m
(146'3)
1
9
Canter, Sarah
11
South Florida
42.47m
(139'4)
1
10
Karin, Abbey
9
LSU
41.99m
(137'9)
1
11
Hoolko, Dana
11
UC Berkeley
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
12
Meche, Kirsten
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
13
Bernstein, Leigh
12
Arizona
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
14
Easley, Asia
10
Arizona
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
15
Young, Meraiah
11
McNeese State
36.12m
(118'6)
1
--
Simoneaux, Annie
9
LSU
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Bonnie
10
Texas A&M
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
2
Berg, Lauren
10
Texas A&M
42.37m
(139'0)
1
3
Bussey, Jessica
12
Southern Mississ
40.90m
(134'2)
1
4
Baker, Jenna
9
LSU
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
5
Gorden, Rebecca
11
Arkansas
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
6
Lejeune, Amanda
12
McNeese State
39.62m
(129'11.75)
1
7
Talley, Sara
10
Texas Christian
39.35m
(129'1)
1
8
Harlan, Megan
11
Stephen F. Austi
38.69m
(126'11)
1
9
Dugie, Katie
11
Texas A&M-Kingsv
38.61m
(126'8)
1
10
Sills, Jeri Ann
12
Louisiana-Lafaye
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
11
Edwards, Andrea
11
Angelo State
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
12
Burgard, Candace
12
Southern Mississ
35.39m
(116'1.25)
1
13
Arnold, Shannan
12
Houston
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
Womens Hammer Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Terran
12
Texas-El Paso
60.88m
(199'8.75)
2
2
Wert, Valerie
12
Akron
57.50m
(188'7.75)
2
1
Oseso, Linda
11
UC Berkeley
56.42m
(185'1.25)
1
2
Kennedy, Brieanna
11
LSU
56.18m
(184'3.75)
1
3
Henning, Karen
9
LSU
55.82m
(183'1.5)
2
4
White, Shant'e
11
Buffalo
55.60m
(182'4.75)
2
5
Bush, Taylor
11
Arizona
55.43m
(181'10.25)
2
6
Solano, Marcela
9
Barton County
55.34m
(181'6.5)
2
3
Noe, Lauren
11
South Florida
54.63m
(179'2.75)
1
4
Bragg, Katie
10
Texas-San Antoni
54.28m
(178'1)
1
5
Johnson, Kadine
12
Albany
51.78m
(169'10.5)
1
7
Freeman, Taylor
10
Arizona
51.09m
(167'7.25)
2
8
Griffin, DeJon
12
Northwestern Sta
48.75m
(159'11.25)
2
6
Sloss, Jessica
12
Abilene Christia
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
7
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
46.58m
(152'9.75)
1
8
Okolie, Okwukwe
11
Texas
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
--
Way, Caitlin
9
Oklahoma State
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaudoin, Grace
12
Ingram Moore
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
Palu, Michaela
12
San Antonio Mars
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
3
Carter, Britney
12
New Braunfels Ca
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
4
Brooks, Taliyah
10
Pflugerville
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
4
GRAFF, DARBY
11
Hallsville
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Richard, Emily
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
6
Johnson, LaGloria
12
Tyler Lee
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
11
Moorer, Leah
09
Pflugerville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Schultz, Kaylyn
11
Celina
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Green, Jessica
11
Liberty Hill
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
May, Jardin
10
Arlington Bowie
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
12
Strickland, Libby
11
Canyon Randall
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
16
Jones, Caitlin
12
Melissa
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
17
Hall, Becca
11
Stephenville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Montgomery, Emily
11
Lucas Christian
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Parick, Sierra
11
Austin Lake Trav
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Chambers, Alexis
12
Elgin
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Wallace, Abbie
11
Plainview I-27
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Schmaltz, Julia
10
Krum
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
20
Sheppard, Diayja
09
Arlington Bowie
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
Kelly, Laurelyn
12
Boerne Champion
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
Edwards, Sydnee
09
FB Thurgood Mars
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
Chilton, Delanie
12
Troy
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
Lewis, Tyneshae
11
Marlin
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
20
MacFarlane, Belle
11
Ursuline Academy
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Hearn, Mylana
10
FB Thurgood Mars
NH
(--)
1
--
BONNY, EMILY
11
Rockwall
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Summer
11
Har-Ber
NH
(--)
1
--
Brodrick, Ashley
11
Boerne Champion
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallimore, Alexis
11
Grape Creek Pull
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Brigetta
10
Arizona
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
Briscoe, Shanay
9
Texas
1.86m
(6'1)
1
3
Jones, Ke'Airra
11
Southern Mississ
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Lucas, Victoria
11
Texas
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Merriweather, Jessica
12
Mississippi Stat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Meister, Kristen
12
UC Berkeley
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Carter, Brittani
12
LSU
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Meek, Dess
12
Baylor
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Owoyele, Beverly
11
Texas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Peterson, Alicia
10
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Courtney
11
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingham, Lisa
10
Texas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Hall, Alyssa
10
Mississippi Stat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Chambers, Tyrisha
10
Alabama State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Pitts, Lynnika
9
LSU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Niare, Tako
11
Texas-El Paso
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Alvarez, Samantha
10
Texas A&M-Kingsv
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Holly, Kati
9
Angelo State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Bareni, Shahaf
9
North Texas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Thompson, Haley
10
North Texas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Hesseltine, Kirsten
9
Arkansas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Sarmiento, Melinda
12
Texas-Pan Americ
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Apodaca, Amanda
12
Texas-El Paso
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Brown, Corinna
11
Prairie View A&M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Young, Erynn
9
South Plains
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Allred, Laura
12
Houston
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Candelaria, Danielle
9
Texas State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Kennedy, Morgan
9
Texas-San Antoni
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Marniqua
9
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Andrea
10
McNeese State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Taliyah
10
Pflugerville
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+2.8
1
2
White, Kierra
12
Austin Johnson
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+3.6
1
3
Ellison, Re'Jana
10
Hearne
18-08.75
(5.71m)
+1.7
1
4
Brooks, Jasmine
11
Pflugerville
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+2.6
1
5
Craddock, Charla
12
Farmersville
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+1.6
1
6
Thomas, Taylor
10
Waller
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+2.2
1
7
RICHARDSON, BRIANNA
11
Rockwall-Heath
18-03.75
(5.58m)
+3.0
1
8
Kerpon, Elizabeth
12
Coppell
18-03.25
(5.57m)
+2.7
1
9
Hawn, Kiana
09
Forney
17-06.25
(5.34m)
+4.3
1
Womens Long Jump HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shedrick, Traonna
12
Copperas Cove
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.7
2
1
Hansen, Madison
11
Plano East Senio
18-00.75
(5.51m)
+3.6
1
2
Mumphrey, Shakendra
12
John Tyler
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+4.8
1
2
Jackson, Camirey
10
CP Vista Ridge
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+2.9
2
3
Thomas, Porsha
11
Pearland Dawson
17-09.75
(5.43m)
+3.1
2
3
Stolt, Taylor
12
Wichita Falls Ri
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+3.1
1
4
McCartney, Kimberly
12
San Antonio Bran
17-05.75
(5.33m)
+2.9
2
4
Montgomery, Emily
11
Lucas Christian
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+2.1
1
5
Knight, Charity
11
Pasadena Dobie
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+1.7
2
5
Williams, Myeisha
11
New Waverly
16-11.75
(5.18m)
+1.6
1
6
Madden, Courtney
12
St Pius X
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+3.0
1
6
Hatchett, Jessica
11
Montgomery
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.9
2
7
Ward, Jordan
11
Alvord
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+4.0
1
8
DeJean, Jaela
09
Houston Christia
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+1.8
1
--
Berry, Kensey
11
Lucas Lovejoy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowie, Tori
11
Southern Mississ
6.58m w
(21'7)
+4.8
1
2
Simpson, Francine
10
Kansas
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+4.3
1
2
Malone, Chantel
12
Texas
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+4.5
1
4
Walker, Alesha
12
New Mexico
6.37m w
(20'10.75)
+4.9
1
5
Harris, Amy
11
Florida State
6.32m w
(20'8.75)
+3.2
1
6
Kokot, Nina
11
Kansas State
6.30m
(20'8)
+1.8
1
7
Brannon, A'Lexus
9
Texas
6.27m w
(20'6.75)
+2.9
1
8
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
6.21m w
(20'4.25)
+4.9
1
9
Matthias, Sasha-Kay
12
Texas A&M
6.16m w
(20'2.5)
+4.9
1
10
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
6.13m w
(20'1.25)
+3.3
1
11
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
6.08m w
(19'11.25)
+4.7
1
12
Steinkamp, Lisa
9
Texas A&M
6.06m w
(19'10.5)
+3.7
1
13
Hayes, Chelsea
12
Louisiana Tech
6.05m w
(19'10)
+2.5
1
14
Gipson, Whitney
11
Texas Christian
6.02m w
(19'9)
+2.9
1
15
Mamona, Patricia
12
Clemson
5.95m w
(19'6.25)
+2.4
1
16
Brunson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
5.72m w
(18'9)
+4.9
1
Womens Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Monique
10
South Florida
5.99m w
(19'7.75)
+2.8
1
2
Boyd, Alitta
10
USC
5.97m
(19'7)
+1.9
1
2
Thompson, Shantel
12
Arkansas
5.97m w
(19'7)
+4.7
1
4
Walker, Crystal
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.77m w
(18'11)
+4.6
1
5
Young, Erynn
9
South Plains
5.71m w
(18'8.75)
+3.7
1
5
Davis, Tiana
12
Louisiana Tech
5.71m w
(18'8.75)
+3.0
1
7
Sams, Camelia
12
Stephen F. Austi
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+1.5
1
8
Young, Deanna
12
New Mexico
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+1.9
1
9
Williams, Quatisha
12
Louisiana Tech
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+3.1
1
10
Grant, Bianca
11
Wayland Baptist
5.51m w
(18'0.75)
+2.1
1
11
Brady, Nikko
10
Boston Universit
4.13m w
(13'6.5)
+4.3
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
RICHARDSON, BRIANNA
11
Rockwall-Heath
39-09.75
(12.13m)
+4.0
2
2
Davenport, Adrina
12
Fossil Ridge
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+2.0
2
3
Williams, Taylor
11
A&M Consolidated
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+2.0
2
4
Meyer, Kaytlin
11
Cedar Park
37-01.75
(11.32m)
+2.5
2
5
Swift, Shantel
11
San Antonio Clar
36-08.75
(11.20m)
+1.5
2
6
West, Kaitlin
12
Glen Rose
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+2.2
2
1
Brothers, Breon
12
San Antonio Warr
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+2.2
1
7
Minter, Bari
12
Wallis Brazos
36-05.25
(11.11m)
+1.7
2
2
Obiozor, Cybil
10
Pearland Dawson
36-04.00
(11.07m)
+1.9
1
3
Thomas, Taylor
10
Waller
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+2.5
1
8
Hunt, Kayla
12
San Antonio Stev
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+1.3
2
9
Hansen, Madison
11
Plano East Senio
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+1.8
2
4
Hawn, Kiana
09
Forney
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+3.8
1
5
Ward, Jordan
11
Alvord
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+1.2
1
6
Cisse, Matyndia Corinne
11
Leander
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+2.8
1
Womens Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kimberly
12
Florida State
14.25m w
(46'9)
+2.9
1
2
Demydova, Ganna
11
Southern Mississ
13.91m w
(45'7.5)
+4.9
1
3
Mamona, Patricia
12
Clemson
13.82m w
(45'4)
+2.6
1
4
Regis, Yasmine
Unattached
13.43m w
(44'0.5)
+4.6
1
5
Stewart, Tracey
12
UC Berkeley
13.25m w
(43'5.5)
+3.4
1
6
Sinkler, April
11
Clemson
13.08m
(42'10.75)
+1.5
1
7
Boyd, Alitta
10
USC
13.07m w
(42'10.5)
+2.1
1
7
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
11
Baylor
13.07m w
(42'10.5)
+3.7
1
9
Geubelle, Andrea
10
Kansas
12.93m w
(42'5)
+3.9
1
10
Young, Deanna
12
New Mexico
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+1.8
1
11
Peters, Tiffany
12
Texas A&M
12.88m w
(42'3)
+4.2
1
12
Jenije, Michelle
11
Florida State
12.86m w
(42'2.25)
+2.8
1
13
Andrews, Clarissa
12
Oklahoma State
12.59m w
(41'3.5)
+3.2
1
14
Thompson, Shantel
12
Arkansas
12.44m w
(40'9.75)
+4.9
1
15
Ogbourne, Melissa
12
LSU
12.35m w
(40'6)
+3.6
1
--
Malone, Chantel
12
Texas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walpool, TiAra
11
Kansas State
12.83m w
(42'1)
+2.7
1
2
Manuel, Jasmine
11
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.77m w
(41'10.75)
+2.6
1
3
Farquharson, Rochelle
9
Mississippi Stat
12.72m w
(41'8.75)
+3.5
1
4
Emanuel, Keri
9
South Plains
12.62m w
(41'4.75)
+2.9
1
5
Ouedraogo, Amanda
10
Abilene Christia
12.60m w
(41'4)
+2.1
1
6
Agara, Sarah
12
Rice
12.59m w
(41'3.5)
+3.7
1
7
Brunson, Jasmine
10
Clemson
12.40m
(40'8)
+1.5
1
8
Williams, Monique
10
South Florida
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+3.2
1
9
McCuin, Ambra
11
Sam Houston Stat
12.19m
(39'11.75)
+1.0
1
10
Guy, Brittany
12
Louisiana Tech
12.03m w
(39'5.5)
+2.5
1
11
Walker, Crystal
10
Stephen F. Austi
11.97m w
(39'3.25)
+2.5
1
12
Williams, Quatisha
12
Louisiana Tech
11.79m
(38'8)
+2.0
1
13
Mays, Melissa
9
Texas A&M
11.35m w
(37'2.75)
+3.0
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leleux, Morgann
12
Catholic (New Ib
13-05.00
(4.09m)
1
2
Petrillose, Kaitlin
12
Round Rock Austi
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
10
Poncik, Shelby
11
Needville
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
3
Brisbois, Marielle
12
Prestonwood Chri
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
4
RHODES, ANNIE
10
Waco Midway
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
5
Turney, Chaney
12
Buda Hays
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
5
JANKE, ALICIA
12
Rockwall
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
5
Freier, Desiree
09
Justin Northwest
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
8
Wooten, Brittany
11
Tomball
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
9
BALLEW, HEATHER
12
Hallsville
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
11
Long, Kally
09
Wimberley
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
12
Cunningham, Jessica
12
Fischer Canyon L
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Northcutt, Madison
11
Granbury
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
14
Driskell, Merideth
11
Buda Hays
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
14
Adair, Katie
12
Graham
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
14
Walker, Aaliyah
10
Westgate
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
--
Parr, Kimberly
12
Southlake Carrol
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault HS Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prihoda, Shauni
12
Needville
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
2
Casper, Nicole
11
Buna
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
3
Simpson, Brianna
12
Briarwood
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
3
Southwell, Sophie
10
Greenhill
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
5
Hanzel, Vicki
10
CP Vista Ridge
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
5
Whitson, Kara
12
Port Lavaca Calh
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
7
Johnson, Morgan
10
Plano East Senio
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
8
Cook, Haley
11
Coppell
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
9
LOY, LINDSAY
11
Rockwall
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
9
Williams, Lexi
10
Yoakum
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
11
Munson, Anissa
12
San Antonio O'Co
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
11
Stewart, Lyndsey
12
Magnolia
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
11
Chenault, Katherin
11
A&M Consolidated
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
14
Nicolais, Olivia
12
Greenhill
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
14
McWilliams, Hannah
11
Gregory-Portland
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
--
Weaver, Abbey
11
Blanco
NH
(--)
1
--
Leleux, Kristynn
10
Catholic (New Ib
NH
(--)
1
--
Bodin, Sarah
11
Magnolia
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmsley, Audrey
12
Midland Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilt, Janae
12
Grand Saline
NH
(--)
1
--
McFarland, Ashleigh
12
Rio Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Smetana, Kasey
12
Salado
NH
(--)
1
--
Blair, Jennifer
12
Pearland Dawson
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutej, Tina
11
Arkansas
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Weygandt, Shade
10
Texas Tech
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Laurent, Rachel
11
LSU
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
VonEynatten, Denise
12
South Florida
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
5
Diebold, Tara
11
Arkansas
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Perryman, Jaci
12
Kansas
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Stokke, Allison
12
UC Berkeley
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Lee, Katherine
11
Akron
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Brost, Leslie
11
North Dakota Sta
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Ince, Ari
12
Rice
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Duffy, Stephanie
12
South Florida
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Masterson, Natasha
10
Texas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asimakis, Laura
11
Texas A&M
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
2
Tucker, Margo
9
New Mexico
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
3
Payne, Demi
9
Kansas
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
4
King, Karley
10
Houston
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
5
Doyle, Jessica
11
Texas
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
6
Mabry, Lizbeth
12
Florida State
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
10
Cummings, Julia
12
Kansas
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
11
Giffin, Callie
11
Florida State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
12
Webb, Dana
12
South Florida
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
12
Ehardt, Kelli
11
BYU
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Daily, Aly
11
Texas A&M
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Horn, Elena
11
Texas State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
7
Giffin, Lauren
11
Florida State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
14
Raub, Theresa
12
UC Berkeley
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Menke, Amber
10
New Mexico
3.71m
(12'2)
1
14
Brewster, Christal
12
North Texas
3.71m
(12'2)
1
17
Turnbull, Tara
12
Kansas
3.56m
(11'8)
1
18
Gibbs, Jessie
12
Texas Tech
3.56m
(11'8)
1
--
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
9
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Paige
11
Texas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon Univ/Coll
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
5,927
1
2
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
5,848
1
3
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
5,638
1
4
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
5,543
1
5
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
5,382
1
6
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
5,366
1
7
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
5,294
1
8
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
5,141
1
9
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
5,116
1
10
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
5,072
1
11
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
5,032
1
12
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
5,004
1
13
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
5,000
1
14
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
4,969
1
15
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
4,968
1
16
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
4,834
1
17
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
4,817
1
18
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
4,778
1
19
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
4,699
1
20
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
4,507
1
21
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
4,490
1
22
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
4,486
1
23
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
4,382
1
24
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
4,205
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
13.04
1
1118
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
13.67
4
1026
1
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
13.68
5
1024
1
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
14.05
7
971
2
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
14.06
7
970
2
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
14.18
5
953
3
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
14.22
5
947
1
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
14.26
2
942
1
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
14.33
3
932
2
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
14.43
4
918
3
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
14.50
7
909
2
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
14.52
1
906
1
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
14.59
6
897
2
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
14.70
6
882
3
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
14.71
6
880
2
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
14.82
2
866
4
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
14.99
6
843
3
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
15.07
2
832
3
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
15.09
1
830
3
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
15.21
4
814
2
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
15.28
3
805
4
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
15.57
4
768
4
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
15.69
7
753
3
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
16.50
3
654
4
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
16.54
5
649
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
23.64
2
1016
1
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
24.19
1
963
2
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
24.20
2
962
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
24.57
3
927
2
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
24.69
3
915
3
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
24.85
2
901
1
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
25.06
4
881
3
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
25.12
3
876
2
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
25.19
4
869
2
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
25.65
1
828
4
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
25.65
2
828
3
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
25.88
1
808
4
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
25.88
1
808
5
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
26.03
1
795
3
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
26.08
4
790
4
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
26.12
3
787
4
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
26.22
4
778
5
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
26.40
4
763
5
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
26.43
2
760
5
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
26.62
3
744
6
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
26.76
4
732
6
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
26.77
3
731
6
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
26.78
1
730
7
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
26.84
4
725
6
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
28.14
2
620
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
2:09.90
2
966
2
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
2:17.58
2
857
3
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
2:18.03
2
850
4
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
2:18.88
2
839
5
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
2:19.69
2
828
6
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
2:19.75
2
827
1
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
2:20.67
1
814
2
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
2:21.16
1
808
7
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
2:21.60
2
802
8
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
2:23.96
2
771
9
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
2:24.38
2
765
3
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
2:24.85
1
759
4
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
2:25.02
1
757
10
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
2:26.24
2
741
5
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
2:26.65
1
735
6
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
2:26.96
1
731
7
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
2:27.10
1
730
8
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
2:28.65
1
710
9
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
2:31.33
1
676
11
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
2:33.35
2
651
10
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
2:33.76
1
646
11
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
2:35.53
1
625
12
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
2:43.86
2
529
12
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
2:50.71
1
456
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
928
1
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
928
1
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
1.73m
(5'8)
2
891
3
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
3
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
3
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
3
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
7
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
7
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
2
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
818
9
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
9
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
11
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
783
3
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
1.64m
(5'4.5)
2
783
12
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
1.61m
(5'3.25)
2
747
5
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
1.61m
(5'3.25)
2
747
5
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
1.61m
(5'3.25)
2
747
13
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
8
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
1.58m
(5'2)
2
712
8
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
1.58m
(5'2)
2
712
10
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
1.55m
(5'1)
2
678
10
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
1.55m
(5'1)
2
678
12
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
1.52m
(4'11.75)
2
644
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
692
2
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
652
3
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
646
4
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
644
1
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
37.06m
(121'7)
2
611
2
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
36.75m
(120'6.75)
2
605
5
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
36.74m
(120'6.25)
1
605
6
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
34.96m
(114'8.25)
1
571
3
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
34.35m
(112'8.25)
2
559
4
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
33.70m
(110'6.75)
2
547
7
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
33.30m
(109'3)
1
539
8
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
31.24m
(102'5.75)
1
500
5
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
31.17m
(102'3)
2
499
6
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
31.12m
(102'1)
2
498
9
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
469
7
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
29.26m
(95'11.75)
2
463
10
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
452
8
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
28.64m
(93'11.5)
2
451
9
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
28.58m
(93'9)
2
450
10
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
28.42m
(93'2.75)
2
447
11
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
28.20m
(92'6)
1
443
11
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
27.05m
(88'8.75)
2
421
12
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
407
12
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
25.66m
(84'2)
2
395
13
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
25.13m
(82'5.25)
2
385
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
6.22m
(20'4.75)
2
918
2
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
5.79m
(18'11.75)
2
786
1
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
5.77m
(18'11)
1
780
2
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
777
3
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
5.74m
(18'9.75)
2
771
3
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
5.72m
(18'9)
1
765
4
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
5.54m
(18'2)
2
712
5
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
5.52m
(18'1.25)
2
706
6
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
5.48m
(17'11.75)
2
694
7
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
5.47m
(17'11.25)
2
691
4
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
5.44m
(17'10)
1
683
8
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
5.43m
(17'9.75)
2
680
5
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
6
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
9
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
620
7
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
8
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
9
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
10
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
5.11m
(16'9)
1
589
10
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
2
587
11
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
11
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
5.06m
(16'7)
2
576
12
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
12
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
4.60m
(15'1)
2
454
--
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Patria
11
Charleston South
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
721
1
Krais, Ryann
11
Kansas State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
2
670
2
Glavasevic, Ajla
12
Buffalo
12.06m
(39'6.75)
2
665
2
Alcide, Makeba
10
Arkansas
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
653
3
Fitzpatrick, Daphne
12
Texas A&M
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
649
4
Nowak, Olimpia
11
Northern Iowa
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
645
5
Carrier, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
645
3
Mitchell, Christina
11
Liberty
11.73m
(38'5.75)
2
643
4
Cheese, Brittany
10
Akron
11.46m
(37'7)
2
625
5
Evans, Katherine
12
Texas State
11.33m
(37'2)
2
617
6
Lofton, Sherrina
12
CS Northridge
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
608
6
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
593
7
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
10.72m
(35'2)
2
577
8
Orley, Leah
10
Arkansas
10.51m
(34'5.75)
2
563
7
Egarter, Lisa
9
Southern Methodi
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
562
9
Menez, Marine
11
Texas-El Paso
10.17m
(33'4.25)
2
541
10
Frausto, Megan
10
Houston
9.78m
(32'1)
2
515
8
Rover, Lauren
9
Baylor
9.78m
(32'1)
1
515
11
Barwise, Allison
10
Boston Universit
9.73m
(31'11)
2
512
12
Carlson, Whitney
12
North Dakota Sta
9.55m
(31'3.75)
2
500
9
Gonder, Desirae
12
CS Northridge
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
490
10
Jonas, Aimee
12
Texas-San Antoni
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
489
11
Neville, Rebecca
10
Kansas
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
482
13
Swearengin, Shartanae
10
Texas-San Antoni
9.07m
(29'9)
2
469
12
Shadley, Jessica
9
Baylor
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
458
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
More news
2011 Declarations / Start Lists - NCAA Division I West/East Regional Outdoor Championships
420 shares:
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
,
A & M Cons H S Track & Field and Cross Country - College Station, Texas
,
Abilene Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gardner-Webb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
16
16
2014
26
38
2013
20
82
2012
3
29
2011
7
2010
1
7
2008
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#texas-relays
#texas
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!